China Categories
English
Home /Security & Protection /CCTV Products /Other Surveillance Products /

sfp bi directional optical transceiver

1 - 20 Results for sfp bi directional optical transceiver from 443 Products

25G 28 Duplex LC 850nm 300m LC Connector Feature Up to 25.78 Gb/s data links Hot-pluggable + footprint Up to ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

25G 28 Duplex LC 1310nm 10km LC Connector Features Up to 25.78 Gb/s data links Hot-pluggable + footprint Up t...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

25G 28 Duplex LC SR 850nm MM LC Connector Features Up to 25.78 Gb/s data links Hot-pluggable + footprint Up t...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Specifications Product Number Wavelength Data rate Distance TX Power RX Sens LD PD DDM K25-0031SL03X 850nm 25.78Gb/s 300M -...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

25G SFP28 BIDI 10km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm 10KM SMF 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver Optical Module BIDI Transceiver or BW...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1. Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint Single LC/SC for Bi-directional Transmission Built-in 1550nm DFB Laser 1310nm PIN p...

Time : May,29,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1. Features: Support 8.5Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot-Pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Built-in 1270nm DFB Laser Built-in 127...

Time : May,29,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1.Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (-40°C to +85°C ) Fully metallic encl...

Time : May,29,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10Gb/s BiDi Single LC, SMF, 1330nm DFB, 20km SFP+ Transceiver 1. Features: Support 8.5Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot-Pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-d...

Time : May,29,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1. Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint Single LC/SC for Bi-directional Transmission Built-in 1310nm FP Laser 1550nm PIN ph...

Time : May,29,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Module 32G 28 LR 1330nm 10Km Fiber Product Features ⚫ Up to 25.78, 27.95, 28.05 Gb/s data links ⚫ Hot-...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SFP+ BiDi 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Optical Transceiver Module DDMI Supported Description This 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi transceiver is small form factor plu...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... interface ⚫ 100m on high-bandwidth 50/125um(OM3) MMF ⚫ All-metal housing for superior EMI performance ⚫ Meet ESD requirements ,resist 8KV d...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Dual Bidirectional TX1550nmRX1310nm LC 20km DOM Description The GCS-B5302-B5302-20C is specifically designed for the high p...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10GBASE-ZR Bi-Directional Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC DOM Description This 10GBASE-Bidi ZR is a hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-F...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...+ WDM BiDi Module DOM + BiDi eER 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km Module DDMI Supported Description The 10GBA...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... high capacity, high bandwidth communication solutions for serial data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco Compatible 2-Channel 1000BASE-BX BiDi CSFP Transceiver Module TX1490nm/RX1310nm SMF 10km DOM Duplex LC Description The GIGAOPTO's GTCS-B4312-10D...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Module Description The GIGAOPTO's GTS-L1312-M2DC multi-mode is a small form factor pluggable module for seri...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0