China Categories
English
1 - 20 Results for fiber optic transceiver module from 102779 Products

Bidi SFP+ Tx1490/Rx1550nm 80km fiber optic transceiver module BIDI SFP+ Transceivers are Small Form Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly f...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ 40KM for 10G 1310nm with LC Duplex Port SM with DDM Applications: - Fiber Channel - Router/Server interface - Switch to S...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Er4 40km 40g Qsfp+ Optical Transceivers Product Description fiber optic transceiver module ER4 40km 40G QSFP+ Optical T...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Duplex LC Connector 1310nm DFB Laser Transmitter 10KM Description: SFP-10G-LR optical transceivers are based on 10G...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Product Description: Optical Transceiver Module is an optical data module, optical interface module, and optical signal module designed to provide rel...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

AFCT-5755ATLZ SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 622 MBd SMF Transceiver Specifications: AFCT-5755ATLZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fi...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10GBE 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Introduction This SFP+ fiber module is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

4.25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transm...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SFP Module 10G SR 300m 850nm LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Technical Parameters Up to 10Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Compatible Cisco LC SFP28 Transceiver , LR fiber optic transceiver module S-PP2531L10-CD 221109.pdf Ordering information Part Number Product Descripti...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Product Description:Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP28 100G 4x25 1310nm 100m Multimode QSFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP28 Optical T...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

25G SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module HW Compatible 1330nm 10km HW Compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 1330nm 10km LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module DOM Prod...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

QSFP-40G-SR4 eSR4 40Gbase 400m QSFP+ AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 Fiber Optics Transceiver Module DDM Yes Weight 0.03kg Warranty 1 year Tx power -7.5 to +1.0dBm Rx...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Product Features ⚫ Up to 11.3Gb/s data links ⚫ 1550nm EML transmitter and PIN recei...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1000Mbps 4 Port Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Product Description: SFP Optical Transceiver is a type of LC SFP transceiver module designed to provide high-speed optical networking connections. It ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Product Description: This is a hot-swappable optical module that uses an LC interface, supports 1.25Gbps data rate, and has a transmission distance of...

Time : Apr,19,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Original Manufacturer 6G SFP+ 850nm 300M LC Optical Module Transceiver Description and Characteristics This transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Fo...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module compatible with H3C,MikroTik,Huawei,ZTE Description NuFiber's SFP+-10GB-SR is a very compact 1...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0