China Categories
English
1 - 20 Results for single mode sfp transceiver from 41106 Products

... Description Of HPE J9143B-20 Compatible The HPE J9143B-20 compatible BIDI single mode SFP t...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... and cost effective + LR . It supports data-rate of 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-SR), providing 10-Gigabit connectivity for up to 10 km over ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Mode + Transceiver Product Features: ●Hot-pluggable + footprint ●Up to 10km link length ●6.14, 8.5 & 9.83 through 11.3 Gb/s ●-40 to 85...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... bidi 3km 1310/1550nm Description 1.25G bidi 3Km cisco module The -BIDI are high performance, c...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...SFP+ Module 40km -5℃~+70℃,1550nm-DFB,with CDR, Product Description: The OC192/STM64 SFP+ Module is a Small Form-Factor Plug...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Hot Pluggable LC 1310nm DDM Technical Parameters Up to 155M Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Datacom + Transceiver FTLX1471D3BTL Optical Module Fetures: Hot-pluggable + footprint • Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates • Pow...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...Home (FTTH), Business or Curb (FTTx) applications. It employs a 1577nm CW downlink ADP/TIA receiver operating at 10.3125Gb/s and a 1310nm DFB ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 10km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pl...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the + 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The 10G Bi-D...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Module 10km 40Gbs With LC Connector ROHS Approved Product Features Four-channel full-duplex modules Transmissi...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... SM Fiber 40KM Optical Modules TX1270nm / Rx1330nm Description Miray -10G-BX40-SM1270 and -10G-BX40-SM1330 is a high performan...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

70 km CWDM 10G SFP Module , Single Mode Huawei SFP Transceiver 1611nm The Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,611 nm, 70 km, L...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... 1310nm Duplex LC connector Quick Details of 1310nm Boost your network performance with D-Link DEM-310GT, a high-per...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1.25G 2.5G Fiber DWDM 1536.61nm 1.25G/2.5G DWDM Dual Fiber Optical 1536.61nm 40km/80km/120km Product Featu...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

BIDI 10G 80km Optical Module MPO Fiber Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC * Receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration * Compatible with SON...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard f...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Module 80km LC Fiber Description: This LC Gigabit -fiber optical module has 80KM transmission dis...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... SC connector fiber 80km 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX Module Features Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links 1490nm DFB laser...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0