China Categories
English
Home /Consumer Electronics /Home Audio, Video & Accessories /Radio & TV Accessories /

single mode transceiver over multimode fiber

1 - 20 Results for single mode transceiver over multimode fiber from 63289 Products

...sdi over optic receiver , over Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the ...

Time : Nov,09,2019
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10G SFP OMXD30000 OM3 Compatible 0.3km Distance Supported #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{margin-bottom:10px;overflow:hidde...

Time : Mar,08,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...-WDM Module Optical Module Parameters Type 100G Ethernet Connector Duplex LC receptacles Lasers and TIA VCSEL and PIN Tx Power -5...

Time : Feb,29,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Butterfly Drop Cable Optic Wire Steel Messenger Description Drop optic cables for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for ...

Time : Mar,15,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...e of high modulus material, and the loose tube is filled with waterproof compound.The center of the cable core is a glass reinforced plastic ...

Time : Mar,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... LC SFP POE Media Converter For IP Cameras Product Overview Olycom TA330-GE series Gigabit POE Ethernet SFP media converters...

Time : Mar,12,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Optic Simplex SC/APC Optic Pigtail Description optic pigtails offer a rapid means of creating communication devices in t...

Time : Mar,15,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Media Converter 10/100Mbps One and Two Ethernet Technical parameters Network port 2 10/100Base-T(X) adaptive R...

Time : Mar,09,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Price The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a h...

Time : Feb,27,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal...

Time : Mar,07,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... simplex fc to lc patch cord Description: New light patch cord optical simplex fc to lc patch cord i...

Time : Dec,14,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Transmission BIDI 10km For Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX10-D Description Of This Juniper Network EX-...

Time : Sep,04,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Connector 0.9mm Optic Connectors SC Connector 0.9mm Optic Cable Boot length=20MM Green Blue Beige Detaile...

Time : Feb,22,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

GYTC8S GYXTC8S Outdoor Optic Cable Figure 8 Aerial Cable Armored G.625d GYTC8S Outdoor optic cable Figure 8 ...

Time : Oct,07,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...- and versions, and is fully compatible with Bellcore. Both singe- and versions come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule wi...

Time : Jul,21,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

GLC-GE-100FX MMF SGMII SFP Module , SFP Ethernet Module GLC-GE-100FX is the 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet por...

Time : Apr,26,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Description: GYXTW optic fiber cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic materials a...

Time : Sep,18,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... APC Sc Sc Patch Cord 0.5m 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length What is a patch cord: Optic Patch Cord is very important of optical network...

Time : Oct,25,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...also other type of connector to match with customer request. - There are two type of circulator, they are optic circulator and PM...

Time : Oct,02,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0