China Categories
English
Home /

juniper sfp 1310nm

1 - 20 Results for juniper sfp 1310nm from 5036 Products

... 10km Transceiver Overview: 1. GLC-FE-100LX 2. large stock 3. competitive price 4. prompt delivery 1. GLC-FE-100LX 2. large stock 3. comp...

Time : Mar,14,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Transceiver XBR-000182 10GBASE-LR + 1310nm 10G LWL Optical Module Brocade 10Gb/s LWL FC + Transceiver Specifications Brocade 10 Gbps LRSF...

Time : Feb,29,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

HW 1.25G SFP 1310nm 10Km Optical Transceiver Module with 3.0 dB Minimum Extinction Ratio #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{margin-bottom:10px;overflow:hi...

Time : Mar,08,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Huawei Original Optical transceiver , , LC, SM, 1.4KM,Part No.34060713,9.8G-8.2dBm~+0.5dBm...

Time : Feb,27,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Compatible Transceiver 10km LC Optical Transceiver Module With DDM S-SP1G31L10-xD 221109.pdf Ordering information Part Number Produc...

Time : Sep,01,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... 10km SMF Duplex LC Dual Transmitters Module Non-MSA Functional Specification Part Number GTS-L339A-10DCTT Data Rate 12Gb/s Module Type S...

Time : Jul,20,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

HUAWEI 34060713 Optical Transceiver + 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module Product Description: Product Name HUAWEI 34060713 Part Number 34060713...

Time : Sep,18,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Transceiver Module Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual Compatible 1310nm LC Connector -1G31-20 The transceivers are high performance, cost effective...

Time : Apr,26,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...+ 1310nm 10km LC Optical Module Transceiver Description and Characteristics This transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver...

Time : Sep,14,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... low-power, high-density and high-speed, the + transceiver offers a popular way to help you quickly ramp up to 10G transmission. SEEKER(SEEKER T...

Time : Sep,17,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Product Description: Our 155M SFP 1310nm 2km Ethernet Transceiver Module is a single-mode LC type high-performance optical transmission device. It use...

Time : Dec,01,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...+ Limiting Optical Transceiver Specifications: TRX10GDP0320C1 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Se...

Time : Aug,29,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL 1.25G 10km SMF 1000Base-LX Transceiver Features: • Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable footp...

Time : Sep,24,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... TX/1490nm RX 1.25G 20km DDM SC SMF Transceiver Module Features Single Fiber EPON ONU Transceiver burst-mode 1.25 Gb/s transmitter...

Time : Nov,03,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... monitoring is available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. Featuring low power consumption, high speed, this 10G + transc...

Time : Dec,27,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...+ Connector: Duplex LC Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF) Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: Distance: 20km Warranty: 3 Years DDM/DOM: YES Label: ...

Time : Jan,19,2016
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI ZTE DELL Transceivers (continued) GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX10 ...

Time : Dec,17,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal...

Time : Aug,23,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description The Sourcelight Small Form-Factor Pluggable () Gigabit Interface Converter is a ...

Time : Dec,17,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1.25G Single Mode SM 20KM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, , VCSEL, Single-mode Features: Type: Compatibility:Multi-Ve...

Time : Dec,17,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0