China Categories
English
1 - 20 Results for fiber 10g x2 module from 44291 Products

CVR Adapter WDM Solution 10G X2 Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint adapter XAUI electrical interfac...

Time : Apr,26,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

XFP 10G Duplex mode 850nm 300m Fiber equipment Optical transceiver module BASIC PARAMETERS OBSModel Number OBSXFP-10G-SR Data transfer rate 850nm DDM ...

Time : Sep,24,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm 40km 10G X2 Module For SingleMode Fiber 100-GHz ITU grid Specification: P/N AO2-DXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1...

Time : Dec,16,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco CWDM-x2-1470 Compatible 10G CWDM X2 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module Gvdlink X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders...

Time : Sep,21,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

CR5D00NDNC60 Huawei SFP Module integrated fiber optical transceiver module ORIGINAL (Optical Transceiver Module Huawei SFP Module sfp module huawei c+...

Time : Feb,22,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10G SFP+ BIDI 20km 1270nm/1330nm LC Connector Features l Up to 20km transmission on SMF l Up to 10.3125Gbps l 1270nm/1330nm DFB laser and PIN receiver...

Time : Jun,23,2021
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, X2 Module, 300m-80km, Cisco compatible Produvts description: The data rate of this series is 10G.DW-D96XX-XXC are all ...

Time : Jan,19,2016
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Compatible SFP-10G-ZR Module 80Km Transmit Single Mode Fiber SFP-10G-ZR Features SFP-10G-ZR is a multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW, and OTU2/OTU2e mod...

Time : Sep,12,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco X2-10GB-SR Multi-Mode Opinion Fiber Module 10G X2 Convert 850nm for switch Device Type X2 transceiver module - SC/PC multi-mode Form Factor Plug...

Time : Dec,17,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SFP Module 10G SR 300m 850nm LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Technical Parameters Up to 10Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to ...

Time : Dec,18,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ 40KM for 10G 1310nm with LC Duplex Port SM with DDM Applications: - Fiber Channel - Router/Server interface - Switch to S...

Time : Oct,02,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Duplex LC Connector 1310nm DFB Laser Transmitter 10KM Description: SFP-10G-LR optical transceivers are based on 10G...

Time : Sep,17,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10g XFP 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver with DDM Fiber XFP Optical Module S-XP1031L10-CD 221109.pdf Ordering information Part Number Product Description S-...

Time : Sep,01,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

X2 Transceiver Mmf Sc For 10g Ethernet X2-10g-Sr , X2 Modules 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity op...

Time : Dec,17,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10G Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) ...

Time : Sep,06,2023
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0