China Categories
English
Home /

cisco fiber transceiver module

1 - 20 Results for cisco fiber transceiver module from 29210 Products

CISCO optical transceiver module SFP 10G LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module in stock part number details SFP-GE-LX 1.25G SFP 1310nm 10KM SFP-GE-T 1000BASE SFP...

Time : Apr,17,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

200G QSFP56 to QSFP56 DAC Cables Cisco Compatible DAC Twinax Cable 3M Features QSFP56 conforms to the Small Form Factor SFF-8665 4-Channel Full-Duplex...

Time : Apr,17,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1000Base-T, Single Port Mini-Magnetics Modules Designed to Support 1:1 Turns Ratio Transceivers H5079NL Shareway Product Features: Isolation and Data ...

Time : Apr,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Hot Sale Industrial Furnace Ceramic Fiber Module Insulation For Heat Treatment Furnaces With Good Price Rongsheng Ceramic Fiber Module is made of high...

Time : Apr,17,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Product Description: The OEM Direct Logic PLC Bell Housing is a rectangular shaped module designed for use with Bachmann PLC Modules. Crafted with a g...

Time : Apr,17,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

100g Qsfp+ Qsfp28-100g-cu2m To 100g Passive Dac Direct Attach Copper 10G DAC CableCompatible 10G SFP+ 1m (3ft) Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax DAC...

Time : Apr,17,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10GBASE eZR 100km 1550nm Cisco Compatible Fiber Transceiver Module For SFP-10G-ZR100 Description Of Cisco SFP 10G ZR100 Fiber Transceiver Module This ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Genuine Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Transceiver Module Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module SFP-25G-SR-S Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Transceiver Module 100% new or...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

4.25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transm...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

XFP 10KM 20km Dual Fiber Single Mode 10GB 1310nm Compatible Cisco Optical Transceiver Module S-XP1031L20-CD 221109.pdf Ordering information Part Numbe...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 135...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1.25G Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module 20km 1310nm 1550nm Introduction OLYCOM’s OSBL1G20D-35 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module wh...

Time : Apr,14,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10km SMF Fiber Transceiver Module Description This product is a transceiver module designed for 2m-10km optical communication app...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

(QSFP28-100G-ER4) 100G QSFP28 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver Module compatible with Cisco Huawei HP Juniper Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, Single m...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

40km DOM LC SMF 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable Arista SFP-10G-ER Compatible 40km DOM LC SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Product F...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10km SMF Fiber Transceiver Module, QSFP-100G-LR4-S, JL310A, QSFP-100G-LR4 Description This product is a transceiver module design...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Product Description:Finisar FTLX1871M3BCL 11.3Gbps 80km 1550nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Finisar SFP+ Fiber Transceiver is a high-performance optical tra...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 10-2666-01 850nm 16G SFP Transceiver Module Name Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 10-2666-01 850nm 16G SFP Transceiver Module Keywords DS-S...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DOM Fiber transceiver module MTP/MPO connector 100G QSFP28 optical transceivers include SR4, AOC, AOC breakout, CWDM4, eCWD...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

200G QSFP56 ER4 40km 5G Network Single-Mode Fibers Transceiver Module On 200G QSFP-DD PAM4 is enabled by DSP (digital signal processor) that acts like...

Time : Apr,14,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0