China Categories
English
1 - 20 Results for 1000base sx gbic optical transceiver from 23842 Products

... and 10G Ethernet links over MMF fiber cable. It is compliant with SFF-8431, IEEE 802.3-2012 10GBASE-SR/SW and . Digital diagnostic func...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... and 2G 500m 850nm Parameters Fiber Type 10GBASE-LR4Ethernet Connector LC Lasers and TIA VCSEL and PIN Tx Power -9-2.5 dBm R...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be inte...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Origianl New SFP Module Multimode GLC--MMD= Product Information Description: SFP module, MMF...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SFP MTRJ Connector AA1419014 Nortel SFP 850nm 550m MTRJ connector The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Plugg...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Optical Transceiver xenpak transceiver china Huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 is Optical Transceiver. It’s a Multi-mod...

Time : Jun,22,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... QSFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 DOM 100G QSFP28 ZR4 HL -Q31C-ZR4 is designed for 80km communication applications. This module...

Time : Jun,20,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SFP The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... transmission. It supports a data rate of 1Gbps and 550m transmission distance. The consists of a VSCEL laser transmitter, a PIN photod...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...-MM SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,,MMF,850nm,550M · Form Factor: SFP · Reach: 500m · Cable Type: multimode fiber · Rate Category...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

-LX SFP 1310nm 10km 1.25G LC Module SFP Extreme Compatible -LX SFP 1310nm 10km LC Module Prod...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... factor eSFP Transmission speed GE Center wavelength (nm) 850 Standard compliance Connector type LC Applicable cable and maximum transm...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...80km transmission  Duplex SC interface  Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF-8053  +3.3V/5Vsingle power supply  RoHS Comp...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 550m LC DDM) Product Details Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM Vendor Name FIBER MAL...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Module Dual LC Connector And DDM FOCC brand MM 850nm multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector ...

Time : Jun,12,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...-PX20 Fiber 1.25G Tx / 1.25G Rx SC Interface -PX20 EPON SFP Module with DDM SOPTO’s EPON SFP is a series of optic...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SFP 40KM Module SM 1550DFB Laser BIDI PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well laser and ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1.25G SFP 1550NM 120KM module Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Numbe...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...-fx SFP Epon Olt SFP 1.25G PX20+ GEPON Olt SFP 20KM Product Description SFP module 10G BIDI SFP+ designed to transm...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

OEM ODM ISO9001 Certified Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP-10G-ZR-CWDM SFP-10G-ZR-CWDM 80km~~nm Wavelength ISO9001 Certified Plastic/Metal Package OEM/O...

Time : Jun,07,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0