Welcome to Everychina Market!

wall mount patch panel

Manufactures,

wall mount patch panel

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Wall Mount Patch Panel

1-10 Results for

wall mount patch panel

from 731 Products

White 24 Port Wall Mount Patch Panel , ODF LC Duplex Adapter Telephone Distribution Frame

China White 24 Port Wall Mount Patch Panel , ODF LC Duplex Adapter Telephone Distribution Frame on sale
24 Port Patch Panel White ODF LC Duplex Adapter Optical Distribution Frame Specifications Well cable management Wall mount & Rack mount available SC/ LC type available Adapter/pigtail assembly Features 19" standard size , easy install Light weight, strong strength, good anti-shocking and dustproof Well cable management, cable can be distinguished easily Roomy space ensure fiber bent ratio Adapter fence can be installed or uninstalled Performance...
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China.

Indoor 12 Cores FC SC LC 6 Port Wall Mount Patch Panels

China Indoor 12 Cores FC SC LC 6 Port Wall Mount Patch Panels on sale
Indoor 12 Cores FC SC LC 6 Port Wall Mount Patch Panels Indoor 6 Cores Full Desktop Fiber Optical Wall Mount Patch Panel With Adapter Pigtail FC SC LC 6 Port Description: Four fiber terminal box, the overall electrostatic pensu processing, solid structure.beautiful appearance. Flexible configuration, overlay structure is used to weld flange, simple operation, easy to use Powerful, can choose the FC, ST type adapter.with cable metal sheath outside...
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

24 Port FC ST 19 Inch Rack Mount Patch Panel , 24 Fibers FC ODF Rack Patch Panel

China 24 Port FC ST 19 Inch Rack Mount Patch Panel , 24 Fibers FC ODF Rack Patch Panel on sale
24 Port FC ST 19 Inch Rack Mount Patch Panel, 24 Fibers FC ODF Rack Patch Panel Description Rack mount patch panel is mainly used for connection and storage between optical fiber cable and pigtail in equipment, it can be wall mounted and floor-standing installation. The box body is made of high quality cold rolled steel,electrostatic spraying, the appearance is beautiful, and the operation is convenient. Fiber optic patch panel can install FC SC...
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: A507 5F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

48 Port LC OM4 Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels Type 1U Metalic Black Steel Material

China 48 Port LC OM4 Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels Type 1U Metalic Black Steel Material on sale
48 Port LC OM4 Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel Slide Type 1U Metalic Black Kocent Optec Limited with more than 10 years of experience in OEM and ODM fiber optic patch panel, we are welcome to customer's request. If you have your own design of fiber optic patch panel or wall mount terminal box and fiber optic cabinet, please contact with our sales team to get best support. All of terminal box materrial can choose steel tape or aluminium alloy....
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

24 Port SC LC 1U FTTH Wall Mount Patch Panel

China 24 Port SC LC 1U FTTH Wall Mount Patch Panel on sale
LE-Brand Supply wall mounted 24 port SC/LC 1 U fiber optical patch panel distribution frame ODF Features Applications 19"rack mount Interconnects Provides fiber splicing,termination, management and storage in one unit Cross-connects Easy frontal access CATV networks High density-up to 48 fibers for a 1U unitand 90 fibers for a 2U unit when LC deplex is used Main distributions Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co.,Ltd is a professional...
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 12B03, Crown Building, 1108 Jiangnan Rd., Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo China, 315000

90 Degree 110 UTP Ca6 Cat5E Keystone Jack For Wall Outlets / Patch Panels

China 90 Degree 110 UTP Ca6 Cat5E Keystone Jack For Wall Outlets / Patch Panels on sale
90 Degree 110 UTP Ca6 Cat5E Keystone Jack For Wall Outlets / Patch Panels 90 Degree 110 UTP CAT5e Ca6 Keystone Jack Keystone jack is a standardized snap-in package for mounting a variety of low-voltage electrical jacks or optical connectors into a keystone wall plate, faceplate, surface-mount box, or a patch panel. Keystone jacks have a rectangular face of 14.5mm wide by 16.0mm high and are held in place with flexible tabs. This allows them to be...
Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.

Address: No3 Floor,B3,Jintai Industrial Park, Gushu, Xixiang Town, Baoan District, Shenzhen City, China.

IP55 12 Cores FTTH Distribution Box Indoor Wall Mount Patch Panel Cabinet

China IP55 12 Cores FTTH Distribution Box Indoor Wall Mount Patch Panel Cabinet on sale
12 cores FTTH distribution box fiber optic termination box Indoor Fiber Optic Wall Mount Patch Panel Cabinet Indoor Wall moun Fiber Optic Junction Box/Enclosure can manage both single fiber and ribbon & bundle fiber cables for indoor using. There are FC, LC, SC, ST output interfaces optional, and large working space to integrate the pigtails, cables and adapters. Features: 1. With cold-roll steel box, splicing unit, distribution unit and panel 2....
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box

China ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box on sale
ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box This series optical distribution box can be used in the connection and dispatch of outdoor optical fiber communication links , available for the connection of optical cable , optical fiber and patch cord, with the advantages of artistic appearance , convenient operation and long service life. Application: Telecommunications subscriber loop; Fiber to the home (FTTH); LAN...
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: No.1003-1005,Jinhua Building, Taoxia Village, Gaofeng Community, Dalang Street,Longhua District Shenzhen China.

Indoor wall mount patch panel wifi antenna 14dbi high gain

China Indoor wall mount patch panel wifi antenna 14dbi high gain on sale
Indoor wall mount patch panel wifi antenna 14dbi high gain Frequency 1710-2500Mhz Cable RG58 Length 1m/3m/5m/other Connector SMA/N/BNC Gain 10/14db Impedance 50ohm Polarization Vertical Beam Width H:70/60 V:55/45 Max Power 50 Lighting Protection DC Ground Dimension 210*180*45mm Wight: 0.6KG Working Temperature -40~60 degree Rated Wind Velocity 60m/s Radome Color white Mounting Way: mount on the wall/hold in the hole Pole diameter(mm):35-50...
long praise inc limited

Address: yuangang road 538,tianhe district,guangzhou

12-ports Wall Mount Patch Panel 

China 12-ports Wall Mount Patch Panel  on sale
Key Specifications/Special Features: Panel: cool rolling steel with static plastic spraying Designation-strip holder: ABS (UL94V-0) Jack: PBT (UL94V-0) IDC: PC (UL94V-0) Module connector: phosphor bronze with gold plating IDC connector pin: phosphor bronze with silver plating IDC connector: insulation slicing of 22 to 26AWG Related category: cable management 110 wiring block keystone jack server cabinet Primary Competitive Advantages: Experienced...
Ningbo Yuliang Electronic Co. Ltd

Phone: (86 574) 86821775

Address: R603, The International Building A,Mingzhou Road, Beilun District,Ningbo,Zhejiang,China 315000

Submit your wall mount patch panel inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Ningbo Yuliang Electronic Co. Ltd

Products: 12-ports Wall Mount Patch Panel 

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit wall mount patch panel inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK