登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Xfp To Sfp

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

xfp to sfp

from 7,318 Products
...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pi... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Sink Press Fit Mounting 1. Overview GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical ... Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... for longer haul modules, due to their high power requirements. The enclosure of XFP is larger than the SFP+ and thus allows a better dissipation o... JUHUA Technology Inc  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for S... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM FR600-202R series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, re... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... pluggable Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 80km distance Compliant with SFP+ MSA High transmission margin +3.3V single ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... the 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream with the 10Gb/s optical signal, complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification,... Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... use with D-LINK network equipment Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links ♦ Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ♦ Extended case temperature r... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-S Brand: Cisco Country/Region of Manufacture: Malaysia MPN: SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module The Cisco® S-... Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
... turnover more than 50Kpcs, products been delivered over 25 countries all over the world. 1.Standard SFP transceiver housing . 2.The housing is mad... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethern... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10GBASE-ER 40Km DDM XFP OPTIACL TRANSCEIVER DWDM ER FOR ETHERNET FTTH SFP MODULE TS-XF-DXX10-80Dcenter wavelength C-band λc Wavelength Guide Pin De... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules ...... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... CISCO Compatible Transceive 40KM / 80KM Description: DWDM-XFP-C 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible Transceive 40KM /80KM The PrimusIT De... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality contro... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... between switches/servers/storage to interconnect XFP and SFP+ form factors. Features: ● XFP to SFP+ Connetor ● Copper Active ● 3 Meters ● AWG30 ● ... 10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML, Single mode Features: Type:SFP+ Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rate Compatibility:Multi-Vendor M... Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... XFP to SFP+ Connetor Copper passive 3 Meter AWG30 Direct Attach XFP to SFP+ copper cable for 10 Gigabit connections XFP connector on one end that ... Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SMF 10G XFP BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Transmit and Receive Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: 1330nm /1270nm 4... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0