登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Optical Plc Splitter

Refine Search
Location
1 - 30 Results for

optical plc splitter

from 11,099 Products
Ribbon Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Distribution , No Connector 0.25mm Bare Fiber In Ribbon Bare Fiber Steel Tube 1 x 4 PLC Splitter Mini-distri... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
ABS Box Type 1X32 Optical PLC Splitter APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the o... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
SC APC / UPC 1*2 mini type 0.9mm fiber optic plc splitter Features Telcordia GR-326, IEC, TIA/EIA Standard compliant. 100% Optical performance inspect... J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1*32 fiber optical PLC splitter use for optic communication 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Reliability / Stability Optical Fiber Coupler The fiber ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
1*16 ABS Black Box Fiber Optic Splitter with 3.0mm Input Cable Introduction: PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Blockless SM 1310nm 1*4 PLC Splitter With LC APC Connector Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that i... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1×8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*8 0.9 SC/UPC Mini Module 0.9 G657A1 Hytrel Color of cable PLC 1×8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/UPC Connector... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1*8 PLC Single mode, 2.0 mm, 1mt, with FC/PC Connectors, Box type Description Fiber optic splitters are designed for consistent performance, low optic... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Insert Type With SC Connector Insert Type PLC Splitter 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC Connector ... Han Xin Communications Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
1x32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with sc/apc connector for CATV & FTTH Key Features Compact package –Convenient for Small Application & High Dens... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS SC APC Coupler 1 Split 64 1.5m 2.0mm Pigtail General Description: The Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter is an... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber optic 1U Rack mount ABS BOX PLC splitter single mode ,multimode,customized dimension Serial Number: Rack mount PLC splitter Competitive Advantag... ZGT Optical Comm Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Plc Splitter Module 2x8 Lc/apc Cassette Card Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power m... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1U 19" optical PLC splitter chasis with 3 separate slots 2/4/8 way plug and play LGX cassettes, pre-loaded with SC APC PLC Splitter Rack Mount ch... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
8 core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box with PLC splitter waterproof outdoor FAT Box Production Description Fiber optic distribution box is used for ... Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
FTTH Family Information Fiber Optic Desktop Distribution Box Network SC/APC KXT-A-8A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers.... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Hot Sell! 4 Splice Cassette 48 Ports Pull-Out Fiber Optic Patch Panels ODF 19" 2U Rack Mount Model Number: ODF-RS-0248 Describtion: It is with ni... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Bare Fiber 1*4 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter SC/APC Connector High Stability Product description: The planar waveguide optical splitter (PLC Splitter) is a... Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Steel tube tyle 1*8 SC/APC single mode fiber optical PLC splitter Description Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the mos... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
1X3 Fiber Splitter SC/APC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Cable Plastic BOX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Te... Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Steel Tube 1x8 Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC apc plc splitter 1x8 Steel Tube Type Fiber optical splitter Materials in line with the IEC standard co... Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Corning Core Optical PLC Splitter , Compact Design 1x8 PLC Splitter for FTTX Systems 1. Features: Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good chann... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1x8 SC/APC Single mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, FTTH Splitter 1:8 1260 nm to 1650nm PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) optical splitter for div... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
fiber optic stainless steel mini-tube PLC splitter single mode ,multi mode,customized length Serial Number: PLC mini module Applications: Fiber to The... ZGT Optical Comm Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 1x64 or 2...64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Blockless SM 1310nm 1*4 PLC Splitter With LC APC Connector Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that i... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Insert Type With SC Connector Insert Type PLC Splitter 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC Connector ... Han Xin Communications Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC adaptor GE... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
PLC Splitter 1X16 SM 100*80*10mm ABS box 2.0mm LSZH with SC/APC Connector Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is features wide operating wavelen... Optic River Communication Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Corning Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 116 Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0