登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Networking Devices >

Fiber 10g X2 Module

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fiber 10g x2 module

from 3,040 Products
... Fiber Module X2-10GB-ZR 1 years warranty = X2 70KM 1550NM 10G Product description: Operating temperature:0~70 °C Rate:10G Warranty:1 years Distanc... Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Ethernet Module - WS-X6816-10G-2TXL Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC4XL S for Cisco 6500. 6800 Series 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet ... SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...CISCO X2-10GB-SR Multi-Mode Opinion Fiber Module 10G X2 Convert 850nm for WS-C3560E 3750E 4948-10GE Switches Device Type X2 transceiver module - SC... Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm 40km 10G X2 Module For SingleMode Fiber 100-GHz ITU grid Specification: P/N AO2-DXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth DWDM 1530.3... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM Features Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitab... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CVR Adapter WDM Solution 10G X2 Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint adapter XAUI electrical inter... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant ... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Coupler Module With Connector Y Cable 2*4 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Jacket Description: Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with twisted Connecto... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 Optical Circulator Module allo... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PN: EX255X-4SCD80 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø S... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmis... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...X2 SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 10Gbps Fiber Optic Sfp Module Product Name: 10G X2 Module Datarate: 10.3G Wavelenth: 850nm Distance: 300... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G X2 module,1310nm SMF 10G X2 Module 10KM For Datacom 10G Ethernet 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connec... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
...Double fiber 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 80KM for 10Gb/s Ethernet Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:1550nm 4.Dist... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SFP Module Fiber Optic 10G X2 Transceiver X2 ZR 1510nm 40Km SC Description: TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1510-40D is a hot pluggab... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er Specifications High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco ZR,SR,LR,ER ar... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
...Compatible Fiber 10G X2 Transceiver Module 40KM CWDM with Pin Photo Detector Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-C-XX-40S is ... GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1470nm 1490nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 1510nm 40km SMF for Data Center Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM ...... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... for 10 GbE systems. In addition to 10G XFP transceiver, we also carry a wide array of other transceiver modules like 10G SFP+ Module,10G X2 Module... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0