登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Networking Devices >

850nm Optical Modulator

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

850nm optical modulator

from 7,283 Products
2x2B 850nm Optical Switches GEZHI Phothonics 2x2 MM Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B MM Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirec... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
100G QSFP28 Optical Module 850nm SR4 100m Transceiver with DDM QSFP28-SR4 are designed for use in 100Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. Th... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GLC-SX-MMD Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Module 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Compatible Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 850nm Distance 500M Data Rate (max) 1.25G L... Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
100GBASE-SR4 850nm QSFP Optical Module Four - Channel MMF Up to 100m QSFP28 PRODUCT FEATURES Low power consumption Operating case temp Commercial: 0C... Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Cisco SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP 1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm gigabit sfp Cisco SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP SFP-GE-S... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
AFBR-79EIPZ QSFP+ Transceiver Module Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet Specifications: AFBR-79EIPZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product ... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmi... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Telecommunication 10g Xfp Transceiver Fiber Optic Module Huawei Compatible Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SF... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SFPX-SR Optical Fiber Module = 10G multimode optical module SFP+ 10G 10G Product description: Power supply:3.3V Wavelength:850nm Warranty:1 years Dist... Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Hot Pluggable Duplex LC Connector 40G QSFP + Fiber Optic Module QSFP+ is a new Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) for high speed application, which provide ... Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
40G QSFP Transceiver QSFP-40G-LR4 1310NM 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Description 40G QSFP PSM LR4 is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor ... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/1... Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Single CFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-BSR4 Specification: P/N CFP-40G-BSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M W... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85C operat... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GB... Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Product Description The Rayoptek RT-M40S85C-00 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand FDR/QDR/DDR/SDR,12... Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Product show SFP+ multi Gigabit dual fiber 10GB 850nm optical module Product Numbers:201561133727 Price:0 Product introduction:SFP+ multi Gigabit ... Chengdu one fly Technology Co., Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
XFP Optical Transceiver Module Meet the XFP MSA specifications and IEEE802.3ae standard XFP optical transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Etherne... Gigac Technology Inc.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0