登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Networking Devices >

10g X2 Module

Refine Search
Location
61 - 80 Results for

10g x2 module

from 3,239 Products
CVR Adapter WDM Solution 10G X2 Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint adapter XAUI electrical interfac... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Trans... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-40.56 Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10GBASE-SR CISCO 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF SC X2-10GB-SR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmi... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
DWDM-X2-46.92 CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) wavelengt... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1310nm 220m 10G XFP Module LRM For 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10gbase-lrm Specification: P/N AOX-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Tran... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
DWDM-X2-50.12 CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) wavelengt... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm Brocade XFP,LWL,10G,10KM,1-PK The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variet... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10km LW 10G Xenpak Module 1310nm Singlemode Fiber Neuter xenpak-10gb Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LW Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transm... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SR 10G Xenpak Module MMF 850nm 300m xenpak-10g-sr For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Specification: P/N AOK-8192-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M ... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SMF CWDM 10G Xenpak Module 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm For Single-Mode Datacom Ethernet Specification: P/N AOK-CXXXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10.3G 850nm 300M MMF 10G Xenpak Module For Datacom 10G Ethernet Specification: P/N AOK-8192-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Transmitte... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
220m 10-Gigabit / 10G Xenpak Module SC LRM 1310nm MMF For Fiber Channel Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LRM Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Tr... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SMF FC 10G XFP Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10 Gigabit Ethernet ,OC192 / STM-64 Specification: P/N AOX-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distanc... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Singlemode Fiber 10G XFP Module / 10G/ps Fiber Transceiver SDH (STM64) Specification: P/N AOX-WDM13-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1330nm / RX 1270n... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Foundry Compatible 10G Xenpak Module 10G-XNPK-SR OEM Transceiver 850nm serial XENPAK plug-in transceiver (SC), target range of 300m over MMF Supports ... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
40KM 1550nm H3C 10G Xenpak Module / Optical Transceiver Module H3C 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module, Single Mode (1550nm, 40km, LC) 10GBASE XENPAK modules off... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC Duplex 1550nm 10G Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR Description: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wave... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
3com Compatible 3CXENPAK92 10G Xenpak Module Support Of IEEE802.3ae 3Com 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Single-mode 10km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI Suppor... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Ethernet 10G Xenpak Module Enterasys Compatible For MMF 10GBASE-SR Enterasys 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 4 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0