China Categories
English
1 - 20 Results for ws g5483 cisco from 2379 Products

WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output d...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

G5483 Plug In Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base T Cabling Type 100m Max Transfer Distance Cisco WS-G5483 Cisco WS-G5483​ Specifications Item Details...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco WS-C4900M Cisco Gigabit Switch Device Type Switch - L3 - Managed Enclosure Type Rack-mountable 1U Interfaces Gigabit Ethernet Ports 48 x 10/100/...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

CISCO WS-F6700-CFC Catalyst 6500 Centralized Forwarding Card General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-F6700-CFC...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10GBASE-BX10 TX1330/RX1270 Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Bi-Directional 10km for SFP-10G-BXD Description Of SFP-10G-BXD Cisco SFP+ Transceiver This Cisco SFP...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

WS-C3850-24S-E Gigabit Ethernet Switch 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Services Original and Brand New Cisco Switch WS-C3850-24S-E: Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

WS-C2950-24 CISCO SYSTEMS Series Ethernet Switch Brand/Manufacturer CISCO SYSTEMS/CHINA Part Number WS-C2950-24 Alternate Part Number WS-C2950-24 Desc...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

WS-C2960X-48TS-L 48 port Gigabit Network SFP Switch Private Mold 1000 Switch Capacity #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-...

Time : Apr,28,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-24XS-S is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 ports of SFP+ 10G Ethernet fiber connection...

Time : May,06,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

WS-C3850-24XS-E 10 Gigabit Switch 24 Port 10G Fiber IP Services Network Switch 1000mbps The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series provides capabilities that idea...

Time : May,06,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Fiber Optic Module, WS-G5487 GBIC Transceiver (1550nm-1.25Gb/s-80KM-SC) Cisco compatible Features:  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

CISCO 3560CX/2960L series Compact Switch Rack Mount Kit RCKMNT-19-CMPCT with all screws accessories Compatible with below: WS-C2960L-8TS-LL WS-C2960L-...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Brand New Cisco Network Module 6500 series 16 port with DFC3C WS-X6716-10G-3C= Product Information WS-X6716-10G-3C consists of 16 X2 10 Gigabit Ethern...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Quick Details Products Status: Stock Ports: 24, 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Function: QoS, SNMP, VLAN Support Commun...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Original Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switch AC Power Supply Module WS-CAC-3000W Item specifics Condition: 9 TO NEW Brand: Cisco Compatible Brand: WS-CA...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Compatible with Polycom PVX_8.0 Cisco WebEx series Lync conference system USB 2.0 PTZ Camera Features ※ 720P Resolution; ※ Zoom: 10X optical Zoom;V ※ ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

WS-C2960L-8PS-LL Overview: WS-C2960L-8PS-LL offering 8 x GigE PoE+ ports, 2 x 1G SFP and LAN Lite, is one of the Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series Switches...

Time : May,28,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Overview Quick Details Products Status: Stock Ports: ≤ 8 Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Function: LACP, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support Communi...

Time : May,28,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Used Cisco POE Switch Gigabyte POE Switch Cisco Gigabit Switch Used Cisco Routers Switches CISCO Products List CISCO WS-C2960L-16TS-LL Switch CISCO WS...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0