登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Toys & Hobbies > Educational Toys > Learning Machine >

Web Based Learning Management System

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

web based learning management system

from 38 Products
Face Recognition Lcd Wifi Digital Signage 8 Inch Ip65 Android 8.1 Operation Feature: It's Android Visible light Dynamic Face Recognition for turnstile... Shenzhen YJCen Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
5 Inch IPS Touch LCD Face Recognition Device For Turnstile Barrier AI02 is Linuex Visible light Dynamic Face Recognition for turnstile or Barrier, Lin... Shenzhen Union Timmy Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
E-learning management systemIntroA Learning Management System is a cloud-based software package that enables enterprises to deliver learning content a... intuo limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
10/100M 1-Port FX + 4-Port TP Management Fiber Switch Support 4 port 10/ 100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support WEB-ba... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Multi Mode Single Mode TP Managed Fiber Optic Switch 10M / 100M 1 Port FX Support 4 port 10/ 100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Multi-mode And Single-mode fiber 10/ 100M 1-Port FX + 4-Port TP Managed Fiber Optic Switch Support 4 port 10/ 100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 p... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Support 4 port 10/ 100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support WEB-based network management. Support port VLAN and Tag VLAN... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: 24 x 10/100BaseT/TX, RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX Supports port-based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Supports cross-V... Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: Complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1Q and IEEE802.1p standards 8-port 10/100M adaptive RJ-4... Shenzhen Longway Technologies Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Mult - mode Single - mode 4 port 10 / 100M auto - detect Half Fiber Optic Switch Support 4 port 10/ 100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1... Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Features Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE802.1Q, IEEE802.1p, IEEE802.1D, IEEE802.1W SW-Ring ring network patent technology (Fault reco... Guangzhou Navigateworx Technologies Co., Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
Features:1.complies with IEEE802.3/802.3u,IEEE802.3x,IEEE802.1q,IEEE802.1d standards 2.strong management:WEB,TELNET,CONSOLE,SNMP 3.supports static por... Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Multi-mode And Single-mode fiber 10/ 100M 1-Port FX + 4-Port TP Managed Fiber Optic Switch Support 4 port 10/ 100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 p... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: 24 x 10/100BaseT/TX, RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX Supports port-based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Supports cross-V... Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: 24 x 10/100BaseT/TX, RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX Supports port-based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Supports cross-V... Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: 24 x 10/100BaseT/TX, RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX Supports port-based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Supports cross-V... Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: 24GB RJ45 port, all with PoE function Supports port statistic function Supports port-based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q t... Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: 24GB RJ45 port, all with PoE function Supports port statistic function Supports port-based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q t... Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: 24 10/100M RJ45 port all with PoE function Support port statistic function Supports Port-Based VLAN and IEEE 802.... Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: 24 gigabit RJ45 ports, all with PoE function Supports port statistic function Supports port-Based VLAN and IEEE 8... Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0