China Categories
English
Home /

optical fibre transceiver

1 - 20 Results for optical fibre transceiver from 24375 Products

...800G is designed to handle a range of operating temperatures and can operate effectively even in harsh environments. The produc...

Time : May,23,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... ZR standard, while 400G QSFP56-DD ZR+ module is capable of transmission distances up to 480km and compliant to the Open ZR+ standard. ...

Time : May,23,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... SystemOnGlassTM (SOGTM) technology enables the integration of 4 transmitters, 4 receivers and an MUX/DeMUX into a small form factor packag...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Armoured Outdoor 96Core Cable Price GYTA Duct Cable GYTA armored fiber cables feature loose tube wrapped with a layer ...

Time : May,21,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... single-mode fiber- link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an al link budget of 21 dB, but the precise link ...

Time : May,21,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...) latch mechanism is made. The pin and the size of the sleeve is adopted by the general SC, FC, half size of 1.25 MM. This can increase the density...

Time : May,23,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

25G SFP28 Fiber Bidi Tx1270/Rx1330 SMF 10KM LC DDM Description 25G Bidi SFP28 module manufactured by ANC International C...

Time : May,15,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Ethernet IC YT8614QC Low Power 4-Port Ethernet PHY QFN-88​ Product Description Of YT8614QC YT8614QC is a low-power 4-port 100/100...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

AIP171 YOKOGAWA PC BOARD CONTROLLER BOARD Description Model AIP578 Brand Yokogawa DataSheet/Catalogue In PDF File Weight 0.15 KG Condition Normal Desc...

Time : May,13,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... PLC Splitter / al Fibre Couplers PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system, network system also need signal coupling,branchi...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s output signal and a 10Gb/s input signal to 10Gb/s serial electrical d...

Time : May,06,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...receive data over single mode fiber for link length 10km. The SFP28 LR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical s...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... SR4 QSFP+ 850NM Ethernet 40G QSFP28 MMF 850nm 100M MPO Connector VCSEL+PIN Componets DDM Fiber Features QSFP+ MSA, SFF-8436 co...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

IEC60332-1-2 Single Insulated Wire Vertical Flammability Test Apparatus For Single Electric Cable Test Overview: The flammability chamber testing adop...

Time : May,25,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...-SR4 module MMF MPO 850nm 100m sfp 100G module Cisco huawei compatible 1.Product Features: 4 independent full-duple...

Time : May,21,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1X8 Fiber PLC Splitter Over 55dB , al Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter ...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...: sensitivity refers to the minimum received power which meets the certain BER conditions; saturation refers to the maximum received optica...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

ORIGINAL Dell QLogic 2462, Dual Port 4GB Optical Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, Low Profile,31JR3 | Dell Part# : 406-BBgz Highlights Overlapping prot...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Optical Module Optical Module 34060290 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC(-40~85),SM,10km Optical Module 34060713 Optical T...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Product Image Cisco Compatible Fiber optic module SFP-10G-SR-S SFP Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: SFP-10G-SR-S The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module SFP-10G-SR-S ...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0