China Categories
English
1 - 20 Results for hdmi fibre optic cable from 55531 Products

Multi-Mode Fiber Rotary Joint, 2 Circuits High-Speed Slip Ring Description Fiber slip ring, using fiber as data transm...

Time : Apr,20,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

2000rpm capsule Rotary Joint IP68 Single-Channel Slip Ring,2000rpm or More IP68 High Protection,Can be used asSubsea operating sys...

Time : Apr,20,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint, also known as fiber optic slip ring, fiber optic rotary connector, optical hinges, etc. This slip ring adopts optical fiber ...

Time : Apr,20,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Typical Use Remotely operated vehicles Oceanographic winches Cable reels Towed arrays and dipping sonar Undersea telemetry Robotics Options Supply and...

Time : Apr,20,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Slip Ring of 1 Channel with IP65 High Protection Level Description The FORJ is widely used in missile guidance systems, robotic systems, remot...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

An integrated slip ring, also known as a rotary union or rotary joint, is a mechanical device that allows for the transmission of electrical signals, ...

Time : Apr,20,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Small Slip Ring With RF Coaxial Connector with Excellent Anti-inteference Capacity LPCC-01 RF Coaxial Connector Description RF Coaxial Connector refer...

Time : Apr,20,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

2-Channel Slip Ring Coaxial Rotary Joint Operating Smoothly and Reliability Description RF Coaxial Connector refers to a device installed on the cable...

Time : Apr,20,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Gold-gold Contact Slip Ring, RF Rotary Joint with Low Loss Contact Quick detail Model type high-frequency slip ring Frequency range DC-18GHz Cable len...

Time : Apr,20,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...10G Ethernet SFP+ Module Active Cable Specifications​: AFBR-7CER03Z LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Produ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...10G Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Active Cable Specifications: AFBR-7CER05Z LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber P...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...Gigabit Ethernet Parallel Active Specifications: AFBR-7QER10Z LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Product Famil...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Transceiver Module Channel Links Specifications: FTLF8529P3BNV Product Class: Fiber s Product Family: al Transceivers Product...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Transceiver Channel Links LC Pluggable Specifications: FTLF1429P3BNV Product Class: Fiber Product Family: Transceivers...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... SFP+ Low Voltage Channel Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-54D7APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Product ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... 8G Channel SFP+ Transceiver 850nm Multimode Specifications: AFBR-57D7AMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber P...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...SFF Module with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet and Channel Specifications: AFCT-5705ALZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Clas...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...-5705ALZ SFP Module for Gigabit Ethernet and Channel Specifications: AFBR-5705ALZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...5705APZ SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Channel Specifications: AFBR-5705APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fi...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Diagnostic SFP Channel RoHS Compliant Specifications: AFBR-57D5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Product...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0