China Categories
English
1 - 20 Results for gbic bidi from 38 Products

Fiber Optic Module Transceiver 1.25G,single fiber,1490/1310,SC,20km GBIC BiDi Transceiver Features:  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10G 1270/1330nm WDM SFP+ 40KM Transceiver Module 40Km 10Gb SFP Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SFP Module 1.25G 20KM Bidi Sfp Transceiver Single Mode Lc Mini Gbic Optic Fiber Module PN: OBS31123CDL10 1.25G SFP Bidi Transceiver Compatible with Ci...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

CISCO Glc-Fe-100Bx-D Sfp (Minigbic) Transceiver Module 100Basebx Lc SFP,,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20KM Cisco - Sfp (Mini-) Transcei...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini Transceiver Module SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini- module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) Fiber Module The...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Transceiver Module / Gigabit Interface Converter Specifications: P/N AOGB-3524-R15 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm Distance 15...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Mini GBIC Small form SFP 1.25G 20km 40km 80km 100km BIDI or Dual Fiber LC The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules suppo...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...-ER Compatible 25GBASE-ER 1330nm/1270nm 40km Transceiver Description Gvdlink SFP-25G--ER The Gigalight 25G CPRI SFP28 optical tra...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Gigabit 20Km DDM BIDI Mini Gbic SFP SM 1.25G Optical Tranceiver Module Description Miray’s SFP-GE-BX20-SM1310/1550 gigabit bidi SFP Transceivers high ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Wdm SFP Module 155M Bidi Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm 20Km Sfp Lc Transceiver Description SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SFP 1.25G 20km 1310 / 1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM Features: 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links 2. Hot-Pluggable 3. Single LC connector 4. Up to 20 km on 9...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

155M Singlemode sfp transceiver Wdm SFP Module , 1310nm 1550nm Sc 20Km Sfp Lc Transceiver Description SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable,...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

155M Singlemode sfp transceiver Wdm SFP Module , 1310nm 1550nm Sc 20Km Sfp Lc Transceiver Description SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable,...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Fiber Optic Module Transceiver 1.25G,single fiber,1310/1490,SC,20km GBIC BiDi Transceiver Features:  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SM single fiber optical module 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC connector 1310/1550nm gbic SFP module Product Features ●Supports 2.5Gb/s bit rates ●Simplex LC or ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

High Output Power WDM 1000base 1.25Gb SFP 60KM 1310/1550nm LC/SC Connector MINI 1.25G 60km SFP Features: Single LC/SC receptacle optica...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Hilink 1000base 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM 1310/1550nm SC Connector MINI- DOM Transceiver . 1.25G 60km SFP SC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SFP Module 1000 Base Sfp Transceiver 20KM Sfp Transceiver Single Mode Lc Mini Optic Fiber Module PN: OBS31123CDL10 1.25G SFP Transceive...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,Bidi GBIC transceiver compatible with Cisco, H3C. Juniper. The data rate of this series is 1.25G.DW-S12XX-XXCG can tran...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Transceiver Module For SM GE / Fibre Channel Specification: P/N AOGB-3524-R40 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm Distance 40km Tr...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0