China Categories
English
Home /

fiber optic network switches

1 - 20 Results for fiber optic network switches from 116399 Products

Chemical Reaction Resistant FRP Strength Member for Fiber Optic Cable Optical Cable Core Strength Member FRP (1) High tensile strength, high modulus, ...

Time : May,23,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

FAQ 1. who are we? We are based in Hubei, China, start from 2018,sell to North America(8.00%),South America(8.00%),South Asia(7.00%),Eastern Asia(7.00...

Time : May,23,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... power supply Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating case temperature: 0 to +70°C Applications 40GBASE-LR4 Ethernet , router and...

Time : May,23,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Plastic Shell Gigabit/100Mbps Product Description 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet 8 ports The 8-port Gigabit intelligent Ethe...

Time : May,24,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... spot welding machine 1.0 Intrduction: Hand-held laser welding machine, using the latest generation laser, has higher electro- conv...

Time : May,24,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... and counting function of system, intelligent control, it is a desktop automatic counting equipment integrating sensing...

Time : May,24,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Industrial Ethernet 5 Port Managed L2 Industrial Introduction IM-FS140GW is the 10/100/1000 Mbps Industrial Ethernet ...

Time : May,23,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Product Description Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-S: NIB Clean Serial (EU or Non-...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... DS-C9148D-8G32P-K9 Cisco Gigabit Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # DS-C9148D-8G32P-K9 Cost Central Item # 11092457...

Time : May,16,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

....092Mpps forwarding performance, L2/ L3 full wire-speed forwarding. With the modular design, it provides 16*10G SFP+ ports, 2*40G QSFP+ por...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... uplink port + 1 Gigabit uplink SFP + 1 Gigabit Combo, of which 1-4 ports support IEEE 802.3 af/at standard PoE power supply, ......

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...-Neutral with Low Loss & High Reliability Introduction , which is famous for its high performance, low insertion ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco WS-C2960+48PST-L Catalyst 2960-Plus Switch 48 10/100 PoE Ports Lan Base Overview The WS-C2960+48PST-L is a LAN Base switch that provides 48 x 10...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... 24 1000M SFP Ports + 4 10G SFP + Uplink Port Character ✔ Support the default 100M,1000M SFP,the SFP-1000BaseT RJ45 and 10G SFP+ ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... maintenance means effective and unified, also help to achieve efficient management. Its our new generation of intelligent managemen...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Membrane Membrane Applications Discover the next level of interface design with our Durable Swi...

Time : May,17,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... according as his demand, such as Multimode or Single-mode, Single or Dual and Single-mode 20-100km etc. The product is possessed of st...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... with Enhanced Tensile Strength Description The ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable utilizes a robust construction meth...

Time : May,22,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1MKb Poe 5 Port Dual Mode External Power Main features With one and four UTP ports, OFS-SF1T4 can convert -Ele...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... 2X2BYPASS non-latching LC/UPC Features: 1. Low Insertion Loss & Cross Talk 2. Wide Operating Wavelength Range 3. Bi-directional ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0