China Categories
English
Home /

cisco 3845 router

1 - 20 Results for cisco 3845 router from 1110 Products

Cisco CiscoNetwork expansion moduleWS-X6748-GE-TX Gigabit Ethernet WAN Module NIM-2GE-CU-SFP brings high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and...

Time : Apr,19,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco QSFP28 O-Band DWDM 100G Ethernet SM 40KM 18.5dB LC DWDM SONET OC-192&SDH STM-64 Product Description: CO-Q813DEC is a QSFP28 form-factor O-Ba...

Time : Apr,19,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

15CM Cisco connector cable ADA-SSC-GM= Smart Serial 26Pin WIC-2T to RJ45 Female Router Cable for Cisco Access Routers Description: We offer many compa...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco 4000 Series ISR Gigabit Internet Integrated Service Router 2 NIM Slots Cisco ISR Router , 4000 Series Cisco Modular Router ISR4351/K9 Product In...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module (155Mbps 1310nm 40km SMF DOM Duplex LC) Description Of Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible 100BASE SFP ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

ISR4351/K9 Enterprise Router Cisco ISR 4351 3GE 3NIM 2SM 4G FLASH 4G DRAM IPB Products Overview ISR4351/K9 Enterprise Router Cisco ISR 4351 3GE 3NIM 2...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco Nexus 9300-FX Series Switches Model Description Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX 48 x 1/10/25-Gbps fiber ports and 6 x 40/100-Gbps QSFP28 ports Cisco Nexu...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst 9800-L Wireless Controller C9800-L-C-K9 The Cisco Catalyst 9800-L is a fixed wireless controller with seamless software updates for sma...

Time : Apr,13,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco 100 Gigabit Optical Modules CPAK-100G-SR10 Multimode Transceivers Features: Description:100GBASE-SR10 Cisco CPAK Module for MMF Wavelength (nm):...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

MGBSX1 CISCO Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module Product Details ◆ Cisco Linksys MGBSX1 compatible SFP transceiver sup...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

V.35 Male Crimping Connector with Plastic Case for Router 1 - 34 pins 1)Product Type Features Connector Classification : V.35 (For CISCO ROUTER)Connec...

Time : Apr,17,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output devi...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

ASR1001-X Enterprise Router 6 Gigabit Ethernet Ports 2 SFP Ports for Enterprise Networking #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;bo...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optics (SMF, CWDM 1271~1331nm, LC, DDM) 40G QSFP+ LR4 10km This 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceive...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1U rackmount quad cores N5105 6 I225 2500M NIC firewall PC appliance soft router support pFsense 1U rackmount Celeron® Jasper Lake quad cores N5105 6 ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER Quick detail: Name 40G Base cable QSFP+ 3m Twinax cable assembly Model CAB-QSFP/QSF...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Cisco Compatible 40GBASE QSFP+ 1310nm MTP/MPO-12 SMF Transceiver Module For InfiniBand Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Transmission data rate u...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

10/100/1000Mbps 48V 15.4W POE Injector for POE IP Camera Model: LNK-POE300 Overview The LNK-POE200/LNK-POE300 Power over Ethernet (PoE) adapter is des...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Features: Up to 2.67Gbps data links 1310nm wavelength DFB laser and PIN-TIA receiver Hot-Pluggable Dual LC connector Up to 10 on 9/125μm SMF Monitorin...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1. Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Cisco® Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) are built on 30 years of our innovation and product leadership. T...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0