China Categories
English
1 - 20 Results for 2 1 hd sdi cctv varifocal from 4986 Products

Outdoor Security Camera HD SDI 1080P Varifocal Lens Bullet IR vision Camera Product Information Main Features: HD-SDI 1080P Analog Waterproof Bullet C...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

over Fiber Extender with IR Remote Control Model: LNK-R Series Overview LNK-R Series Fiber extender transmits 1080P signal over a...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

tester: Video test PTZ control and test DC12V power output to cameras Multi-meter test Audio test Video signal attenuation analyzing UTP c...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

mobile cctv system dvr with Fuel sensor The MDVR allows you to track and view your vehicles in REAL TIME via live video camera streaming from up to 4 ...

Time : Jun,12,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

video slip rings capsule flange 12 circuits slip rings 1080P with 1 channel coaxial Quick Details: Model Number: JSR-12 Current Rating: 2A/Ri...

Time : Jun,03,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Camera Features: > 1/2.8" 2 Mega pixel CMOS > Standard high definition digital Interface (SMPT274/292) > 1920*1080P@25fps;1...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

4CH 3G/ Fiber Converter 20KM LC/SC/FC/ST The main advantages of the 4CH 3G/ Fiber Converter: 1, 4 channel unidirectional video tran...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

...-381 is a high performance, and reliable, 8-channel video optical transceiver( fiber extender). It adopts Digital Multiplexing tec...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... cost transfer device for one way SD//3G- video by single mode and multimode optical fiber cable transfer. SD//3G- transmitter and receiv...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... to Fiber Converter with Tally or Reverse RS485 SMF, LC Fiber Connector 20KM, including Transmitter and Receiver, used by pairs​ Mini-type HD...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

.... 1ch unidirectional video with embedded audio over one fiber. It supports optional LC/FC fiber ports and fiber modules, RS485. Featur...

Time : May,09,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... BNC Cable Male To Male For BMCC Video Camera This LanParte Cable is a 75 ohm coaxial cable complete with one Right angle male BNC conne...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Video Cable Male Extension Cable 60cm for BMCC Blackmagic Camera P0015133 Features: cable BNC male to male 60cm for BMC...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Capsule 81 Circuits Slip Ring Transferring Video Signal with Wide Working Temperature Range Description The slip ring is a kind of ca...

Time : Apr,20,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Miniature light 1080P HD SDI COFMD transmitter for wireless remote monitoring Data Sheet User Manual Product description: ST6200TPS-HD mini portable H...

Time : Apr,12,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

High Brightness 3mm HD Indoor Fixed LED Display with VGA DVI HDMI SDI HD - SDI input Quick detail: Pixel pitch:3mm LED Screen cabinet:768x768mm iron c...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Video Transmitter COFDM H.264 Low Delay 2-8MHz RF Bandwidth 200-2700MHz Customizable The LKAV-1648 is a COFDM wireless & CVBS UHD video tra...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1080P Pipe Inspection Cameras 360 Degree Rotation Pipe Inspection Cameras Key Function 1. Water-proof ,can be used in different place 2. ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0