China Categories
English
Home /Printing & Publishing /Radio & TV Broadcasting Equipment /

1x64 plc fiber optical splitter

1 - 20 Results for 1x64 plc fiber optical splitter from 95906 Products

... Gpon Epon APPLICATION FTTx Systems Digital, hybrid and AM-Video systems LAN,WAN and Metro Networks CATV systems Other...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

8 way cassette type 1x8 with SC APC connector #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bo...

Time : Jun,03,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Plug-in type with SC Connector ​ Description splitter is an power equalization pr...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32 Single Mode/Multimode with SC LC FC ST/APC UPC connectors FBT/ Inquire Now 1X64 PLC Fiber Opt...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Box SC/LC/ST/FC APC/UPC Light Grey Description OTB-64A access termination box is able to hold up to 96 subscribers. ...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Dual Window Singlemode Passive Loss Dual Window Singlemode Coupling Ratio S...

Time : Jun,12,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

G657A1 Seacent Photonics ftth 1 12 1x12 Technical parameters: 1XN : Parameter 1X2/1X...

Time : May,29,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... SC/APC, 1U 19" 1 in 4 out(4 way) supplier Rack mounted are different types including 1x4, 1...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... Bare Adapter For Local Area Networks 1xN or 2xN optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*N or 2*N fiber optical plc...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... for indoor and outdoor applications Qualified according to Telcordia 1209 and 1221 requirements Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 Operating Wa...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... G657A1 or as customers' order' Port Configuration 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x128 Insertion Loss (dB) 3.8/4.0 7.1/7.3 10.2/10.5 13.5/13.7 16.5/16...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... with SC Connector : (Planar Lightwave Circuit) are Single-mode with an even split ratio from one inpu...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{width:750px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{overflow:hidden;width:750px;height:420px;margin-top:0;margin-bottom:0;margin...

Time : Jun,14,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

..., ABS package, 3.0mm 1.5m Cable, SC/PC Connector for FTTX Networks is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmo...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

36 FTTH Distribution Box, 1:8 Box This Termination Box is to achieve the feeder ...

Time : May,23,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

SC/APC 1×16 ABS BOX G657A1 13.7 dB 1. 1×16 Single Mode SC/APC Connector Ne...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... based on quartz substrate, which is especially suitable for connecting the terminal equipment in the PON network and dividing the signal i...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

... SC APC G.657A GPON EPON FTTH Splitter 900um Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit) are used to distri...

Time : Apr,11,2024
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Inquiry Cart 0