China Categories
English
Home /

Multifunction Adapter Micro USB-C To HDTV Cable Adapter Usb Adaptor For Mac TV Projection

Multifunction Adapter Micro USB-C To HDTV Cable Adapter Usb Adaptor For Mac TV Projection

Brand Name:Ruiara
Model Number:QH-USH354
Minimum Order Quantity:100
Delivery Time:15 worddays
Payment Terms:T/T, Paypal, WU, FOB, CIF
Place of Origin:Shenzhen
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Verified Supplier
Location: Shenzhen China
Address: 202, A2 Building, Seven Star Wisdom City, Baoan District, Shenzhen
Supplier`s last login times: within 36 hours
Shipping
lt's easy to get a shipping quote! Just click the button below and complete the short form.
Get Shipping Quote
Product Details Company Profile
Product Details

Product Description:

Optical Fiber Converter

The Optical Fiber Converter is a reliable and cost-effective Fiber Ethernet Media Converter and Fiber Optic Video Converter for connecting Fiber Optic Cable Adapter. This product is designed to provide high-speed data and video transmission over fiber. With a wide range of power supply options, including AC/DC, and Type-C To Video interfaces, this product is a great choice for any environment. It also features a wide range of wavelength options, including 1310nm/1550nm. It is also designed to operate in a wide range of humidity conditions, from 5% to 90%. Finally, the product is designed for high reliability and easy installation, making it a great choice for any application.

Features:

  • Product Name: Optical Fiber Converter
  • Type: USB-C to HDTV Cable
  • Connector Type: LC/SC/FC/ST
  • Transmission Rate: 155M/1.25G/2.5G/10G
  • Humidity: 5%~90%
  • USB TO PREJECTOR: Yes
  • Fiber Ethernet Media Converter: Yes
  • USB TO PREJECTOR: Yes
  • HDMI: Yes
  • QSFP: Yes
  • SFP: Yes

Technical Parameters:

ParameterDetails
MaterialABS
TypeOptical Fiber Converter
Resolution4K×2K(3840*2160)
Wavelength1310nm/1550nm
Weight≤150g
Humidity5%~90%
Operating Temperature-40℃~+85℃
Connector TypeLC/SC/FC/ST
InterfaceType-C To HDTV
Power SupplyAC/DC

Applications:

Ruiara QH-USH354 Optical Fiber Converter: Enhancing 4K×2K Resolution

Ruiara's QH-USH354 Optical Fiber Converter is a type-C to HDMI cable which is designed to provide the ultimate experience for connecting devices with 4K×2K resolution. The converter is made of high-quality ABS material and supports a wavelength of 1310nm/1550nm, which can effectively reduce signal interference and provide the best signal transmission performance. In addition, it is also designed with a USB to projector converter to help you easily connect USB devices to the projector.

The QH-USH354 Optical Fiber Converter is extremely versatile and can be used for a variety of applications including home entertainment, gaming, or office use. It is the perfect solution for providing a smooth connection between PCs, notebooks, projectors, and other devices. The converter is also able to support a wide range of resolutions up to 4K×2K(3840*2160).

Ruiara's QH-USH354 Optical Fiber Converter is available in a minimum order quantity of 100 and offers an unbeatable price for the quality of the product. The packaging is done with a carton for maximum safety of the product, and delivery is available within 15 workdays. Payment terms include T/T, Paypal, WU, FOB, and CIF. The converter is also able to withstand a wide range of temperatures from -40℃~+85℃, which makes it perfect for a variety of climates. Moreover, the supply capacity is an astonishing 5000 one work day.

Customization:

Optical Fiber Converter Custom Service

Brand Name: Ruiara

Model Number: QH-USH354

Place of Origin: Shenzhen

Minimum Order Quantity: 100

Price: negotiatable

Packaging Details: carton

Delivery Time: 15 worddays

Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, WU, FOB, CIF

Supply Ability: 5000 one work day

Operating Temperature: -40℃~+85℃

Dimension: 86mm*86mm*26mm

Power Supply: AC/DC

Power Consumption: ≤3W

Resolution: 4K×2K(3840*2160)

TYPE-C TO HDMI CABLE, Audio To Fiber Converter, Fiber Optic Video Converter

Support and Services:

Optical Fiber Converter Technical Support and Services

  • 24/7 online technical support
  • Troubleshooting guidance
  • Software and firmware updates
  • Full product warranty
  • Replacement parts and accessories
  • On-site installation services
  • Customized maintenance plans
  • Product training and educational programs

Packing and Shipping:

Packaging and Shipping of Optical Fiber Converter

The Optical Fiber Converter should be packaged in a static-free bag and then placed in a box or bag. The box or bag should be labeled with the product name or code, and appropriate handling instructions. The box or bag should then be sealed and labeled appropriately for shipping.

When transporting the Optical Fiber Converter, it should be handled with care and kept away from dust, moisture, and other contaminants. The package should be handled in accordance with all applicable safety regulations, and delivered to the designated destination in a timely manner.


FAQ:

Q1: What is an Optical Fiber Converter?

A: Optical Fiber Converter is a device that converts data signals from one type of transmission medium to another, such as from a copper cable to an optical fiber cable.

Q2: What is the brand name of this product?

A: This product's brand name is Ruiara.

Q3: What is the model number of this product?

A: This product's model number is QH-USH354.

Q4: Where is this product produced?

A: This product is produced in Shenzhen, China.

Q5: How many pieces can I order and what is the price?

A: You can order at least 100 pieces and the price is negotiable. The packaging details is carton and the delivery time is 15 worddays. The payment terms can be T/T, Paypal, WU, FOB, CIF. We can supply up to 5000 pieces of this product one work day.

China Multifunction Adapter Micro USB-C To HDTV Cable Adapter Usb Adaptor For Mac TV Projection supplier

Multifunction Adapter Micro USB-C To HDTV Cable Adapter Usb Adaptor For Mac TV Projection

Inquiry Cart 0