登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Theodolites >

Total Station Survey Gps Accessories , Tribrach With Optical Plummet

Total Station Survey Gps Accessories , Tribrach With Optical Plummet

Brand Name: Trimble
Model Number: Tribrach
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1-3 days after payment
Payment Terms: T\T,Paypal
Place of Origin: China
BeijingQiyueTianchen Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member
Beijing Beijing China
Business type: Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Seller
Rm. 701, Building 07, Beijing Yinxiang, No.115 Fucheng Road, Haidian District,Beijing, China
Supplier`s last login times: within 34 hours

very strong Trimble survey GPS accessories Tribrach With Optical Plummet

Features


Trimble Tribrach with Optical Plummet


1. Trimble tribrach used for total station
2. High accuracy, maintenance free tribrach. Individually tested
3. with optical plummet

4. Color:Black


Our Services

We offer qualify superior pre-sale service to help you choose the right goods, highclass after service to ravel out your concerns,and life long technical support.

Our warranty policy:

1. For instruments (total station,GNSS,auto level), we offer 6 months warranty,for accessories(Battery ,Cable,Charger,Prism,pole,tripod ,levelling staff).we offer 3 months warranty,from the day you get the product.

2. For product within the warranty period,please send us photos to show the problem.And then we will decide to send you parts or you send the instrument back to us to repair.Please make sure to contact us first instead of sending the damaged parts direct to us.

3. For problem out of the warranty period or warranty liability,we will judge the problem and quoted for you.You need to pay double-run freight and the maintenance cost.

4. For all instrument we provide life-long technical support.Remark:Improper use of the instrument and man-made damage of the instrument is not covered in warranty liability.Warranty only aimed at the problem caused by the product quality.


FAQ


1. Whats your payment method ?

We accept T/T and Paypal payment.

2. How can you guarantee the safety of my funds?

Trust is always a big problem for international trade,we believe good business credit and reputation is the most important for businessman.We recommend Paypal payment.We wont get the fund unless you get the product and confirm the payment.

3. What Countries do you ship to?
We ships goods to almost all countries by express ,air or sea. And we will inform you if we can’t ship to your country.

4. Are your products in stock?
Most items are usually in stock. It all depends on promotions we run, demand at manufacturers and suppliers, and other parts of the equation.Most delivery will be made within 3 working days after payment confirmed
5. Do you sell used equipment?
Of course we sell some used equipment. We list the items brand new or used in the list.For some instrument we may need to test or check the language before delivery,but we do it very carefully.

6. Do you have other items that are not displayed on your website?
Yes, we have other items that we do not display on our website. Please contact us and let us know what you are looking for. Chances are we have it, or can find it, as long as its surveying related.


Shipping Information:

  • Please refer to the below table which shown the detail arrival time in percentage.
CountryShipment Time Day( Business Days/Working Day)
7 - 10 days8 - 19 days17 - 25 days25 - 35 days35 - 60 days
United States4%55%21%15%5%
Canada2%55%23%16%4%
Ausralia18%52%20%8%2%
United Kingdom8%52%30%8%2%
Germany2%12%22%42%22%
Russia3%15%20%28%34%
Other Asian Countries4%55%21%15%5%
Other European Countries1.5%12%22.5%45%19%

delivery time1-3 days after payment
fit the modelstrimble total station


Product Tags:

survey equipment parts

      

surveying equipment accessories

      

Total Station Survey Gps Accessories , Tribrach With Optical Plummet Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: BeijingQiyueTianchen Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

Total Station Survey Gps Accessories , Tribrach With Optical Plummet