Home /Filling Machines /

CE Automatic pet bottle blow moulding machine for hot filling liquid food industry high quality high speed low price

CE Automatic pet bottle blow moulding machine for hot filling liquid food industry high quality high speed low price

Brand Name:ZP
Certification:CE ISO9001
Model Number:ZP800-6H ZP800-4H ZP800-2H ZP2000-4H ZP2000-2H ZP2500-2H
Minimum Order Quantity:1set
Delivery Time:30 days after receive deposit
Payment Terms:T/T, Western Union
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Active Member
Location: Dongguan Guangdong China
Address: pearl River industrial zone of Guangqiaoyong villiage, Wangniudun Town, Dongguan city, Guangdong Province.
Supplier`s last login times: within 2 hours
Shipping
lt's easy to get a shipping quote! Just click the button below and complete the short form.
Get Shipping Quote
Product Details Company Profile
Product Details

CE Automatic pet bottle blow moulding machine for hot filling liquid food industry high quality high speed low price


1. Vibration to send high-end servo machine/general machine series directly upgrade the circulation of hot air filling, filling can be done to achieve the effect of heat-resistant bottle.

2. Mold cavity using oil heating or electric heating, so that the temperature can reach 90 degrees, the single cavity capacity can reach up to 700 bottles/hour.

3. Using high pressure gas recovery system, can be recycled 40%-60% high pressure gas, energy saving and environmental protection.

ModelZP800-6HZP800-4HZP800-2HZP2000-4HZP2000-2HZP2500-2H
MoldClamping forceKg/f480003200016000480001600016000
Mold thicknessmm20019080200190200
Clamping strokemm260260260320320320
Bottom strokemm505050505050
Cavity pitchmm76.276.276.2114.3114.3130
Number of cavitiescavities642422
BottleMax container volumeltr0.60.60.6222
Max neck diametermm383838383838
Max container diametermm686868105105120
Max container heightmm260260260320320320
Carriage Unitpcs1087648724864
Theortical outputPcs/hr2500-30002000-22001000-130002000-25001000-13001000-1300
ElectricPerature increasement partGroup442422
Levels of infrared lampsNumber of levels888101010
Total powerkw666634823442
Heating powerkw262212361820
AirOperating pressureKgf/cm²888888
Low pressure Air consumingLtr/min200020002000200020002000
Blowing pressureKgf/cm²353535353535
High pressure Air consumingLtr/min1000080004000800040004000
Freezing deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²3--43--43--43--43--43--4
Temperature130-150130-150130-150130-150130-150130-150
ConsumingKcal/hr1080010800540010800540010800
Flow rateLtr/min1601606016060160
Cooling deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²5--65--65--65--65--65--6
Temperature252525252525
ConsumingKcal/hr450004500030000450003000030000
Flow rateLtr/min150150100150100100
MachineSizeMm4000*1920*19303660*1840*19302250*1800*21004050*1820*21003000*1800*19003260*2160*1900
WeightT6.54.535.533.5

China CE Automatic pet bottle blow moulding machine for hot filling liquid food industry high quality high speed low price supplier

CE Automatic pet bottle blow moulding machine for hot filling liquid food industry high quality high speed low price

Inquiry Cart 0