Welcome to Everychina Market!

pc to pc connector

Manufactures,

pc to pc connector

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home >

Pc To Pc Connector

1-10 Results for

pc to pc connector

from 18694 Products

SC APC SC PC Connector Fast Connector for FTTH

China SC APC SC PC Connector Fast Connector for FTTH on sale
SC APC SC PC Connector Fast Connector for FTTH Applicable cable type: 2.0mm or 3.0mm round cable 1.6mm x 2.0mm or 2.0mm x 3.0mm flat cable Applicable cable type: 0.9mm round cable Features Precise Fiber Alignment achieved by In-Ferrule Fiber Interconnection The embedded fiber and the inserted fiber are mated inside the ceramic ferrule of field installable connector, with an accuracy of 1.0µm. The C-slot design realizes a very precise fiber...
Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3F, Block #7, GS Park, Wuhe Avenue, Guanlan Longhua, Shenzhen China

FC / PC Fiber Optic Connectors High Back Reflection Loss Value For Optical Test Equipment

China FC / PC Fiber Optic Connectors High Back Reflection Loss Value For Optical Test Equipment on sale
FC / PC Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equipment , High Back Reflection Loss Value Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC Polishing: PC/UPC/APC Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc Insertion loss: <0.2dB Suitable fiber: 9/125um Specifications: Item Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss ≦0.2dB ≦0.3bB Insert-Pull Test 1000 times Operating Temperature -40℃ ~ +85℃ Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations:...
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

FTTH FIC SC Fusion Splice-on Connector, SC / PC Field Installable Connector

China FTTH FIC SC Fusion Splice-on Connector, SC /  PC Field Installable Connector on sale
FTTH FIC SC Fusion Splice-on Connector, SC / PC Field Installable Connector Description SC Fusion splice-on connector is is optical fiber type quick connector, but its splicing point inside the connector end, equivalently eliminate the pigtails when splicing.The advantage is no need additional protection after splice, such as splice tray,splice closure,distribution box. In contract to the design of mechanical splice connector, it save V-groove...
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: A507 5F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

1.5Ghz FDD LTE Rugged Android Tablet PC 7" DP9 Connector

China 1.5Ghz FDD LTE Rugged Android Tablet PC 7 DP9 Connector on sale
7 inch 4G LTE Rugged Android Tablet PC with DP9 Connector Products Specification Product Rugged Android Tablet PC with DP9 Connector Chipset Spreadtrum CPU Quad-core 1.5Ghz GPU   Arm Mali-G72 800MHz AI accelerator   280GMAC/s Operation System Android 8.1 Memory 2GB+16GB Display Standard 1024*600pixel ips IO Interface RS232, USB Host Reader Optional Camera 32MP and lower Video Decode 1080p 30fps H.264/H.265 Encode 1080p 30fps H.264 Network FDD-LTE...
Shenzhen Ruihao Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 2, Unit A, No.1 Huilixiang, QingShui Road, LongGang, Shenzhen

8+8 Pcs Connector Mold Parts Sodick EDM Spark Eroding Precise Inserts By Draw Polish

China 8+8 Pcs Connector Mold Parts Sodick EDM Spark Eroding Precise Inserts By Draw Polish on sale
8+8 Pcs Connector Mold Parts Sodick EDM Spark Eroding Precise Inserts By Draw Polish Description 1. Product Application: ​ These connector mold parts were fabricated for molded pin connector and were designed for use in a high volume electronics application. It required precision as well as durability, and required features that would enhance the manufacturability of the finished parts. They are designed to allow for frequent change overs during...
Dongguan Kingrui Precision Mould Co.,LTD

Address: Building A, No9, Xinxing Road, Shatou South Area, Chang'an Town, Dongguan China

Male / Female PC Solar Panel Connectors IP67 30A Rated Current Excellent Performance

China Male / Female PC Solar Panel Connectors IP67 30A Rated Current Excellent Performance on sale
Ce TUV IP67 2.5mm2 4.0mm2 6.0mm2 Male/Female DC 1000V solar connector PC Description: 1.TUV certification approval 2. Load capability with big current and high voltage 3. Lower contact resistant 4. Design of waterproof and dustproof 5. Excellent performances of high-low temperature ,fireproof, anti-ultraviolet Due to highly robustness,UV-Resistance,the touch protection a high grade connection is guaranteed for 25 years. Type: connector PV004...
Ningbo Pntech New Energy Co., Ltd.

Address: NO.7A YUANYANG ROAD, HAISHU, NINGBO, P.R.CHINA 315000

Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

China Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable on sale
Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Specifications DLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal device; Descriptions PDLC Waterproof fiber patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions...
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

PC Wire Junction Connector / Connector Mounting Carrier Industrial Home Supply

China PC Wire Junction Connector / Connector Mounting Carrier Industrial Home Supply on sale
VSE-K42 Type Connector Carrier Product parameters Material:Plastic Applicable rail:Suitable for installation on DIN35 guide rail Features:Easy to install Use with terminals to replace UK terminals Size:42.6x7.9x21mm Can be used with VSE-421 series terminals eg: Rail installation display Item.No Color Suitable for VSE-K42 Orange VSE-P421,VSE-P422, VSE-P423 Our Advantage: 1, We have our own design team,own mold workshop and injection moulding...
YUEQING VSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.

Address: Dianhou indutrial zone, Liushi Town, Yueqing City, Zhejiang Prov.

IP65 Panel Rugged Industrial PC Computers Waterproof Connector 15.6" IR Touch Screen

China IP65 Panel Rugged Industrial PC Computers Waterproof Connector 15.6 IR Touch Screen on sale
IP65 panel PC rugged industrial computers waterproof connector 15.6" IR touch screen 15.6”rugged industrial rugged high bright full IP65/IP66 LCD display series features industrial-duty fully sealed NEMA 4/IP65 aluminum alloy chassis, for specially use in hygienic and harsh indoor/outdoor environments. It offers extra protection from extensive corrosive environments with the intrusion of dust, rain, hose directed water, and applications where...
Shenzhen ITD Display Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F,Chuangxingda Business Center, NO38, LiuXian 3rd Rd, 72 Area, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China

Blue Plastic Optical Fiber Fast Connectors SC-SM With SC / PC Connector Type

China Blue Plastic Optical Fiber Fast Connectors SC-SM With SC / PC Connector Type on sale
Blue Plastic Optical Fiber Fast Connectors SC-SM With SC / PC Connector Type Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SC-SM 4.Connector Type: SC/PC 5.Material: Plastic 6.Certification:ROHS,IS09000-2000 Specifications SC optical fiber connector 1. easy to operate, save time; 2. Reduces FTTH cost; 3. High return loss; 4. Low insetion loss SC optical fiber connector 1. Optical Fiber Connector...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Submit your pc to pc connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: Blue Plastic Optical Fiber Fast Connectors SC-SM With SC / PC Connector Type

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit pc to pc connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK