Welcome to Everychina Market!

n male to n male cable

Manufactures,

n male to n male cable

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Generators >

N Male To N Male Cable

1-10 Results for

n male to n male cable

from 50126 Products

UL224 PVC Extension Modem Db25 Male To Db9 Male Cable With RJ12 6p6c Connector

China UL224 PVC Extension Modem Db25 Male To Db9 Male Cable With RJ12 6p6c Connector on sale
DB25 male to DB9 male with RJ12 6p6c connector with UL224 PVC extension modem cable Electrical Characteristics Plug/Jack/Connector male to female/we also could do male to male/female to female/female pigtail/male pigtal db cable Size of plug DB25 CUSTOM Cable UL2464 or 2468 or as your require Cable conductor cooper Optional Cable Gauge 16AWG,18AWG,20AWG,22AWG,24AWG,26AWG,28AWG,30AWG Cable Insulation PPU or PVC(PPU cable Jacket is very good for...
Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD

Address: F5,Building8, changshunchuanggu, jinfeng,Zhangjiagang 215625,China

50 meters (164ft) USB 3.0(Not compliant with USB 2.0) 5G Type-A Active Optical Cables, USB AOC Male to Female Connectors

China 50 meters (164ft) USB 3.0(Not compliant with USB 2.0) 5G Type-A Active Optical Cables, USB AOC Male to Female Connectors on sale
Type-A to Type-A USB 3.0 5G Male-Female Active Optical Cable, 50 Meters (164ft) The Fiber Mall USB-5G-AOC50M-MF-V1 USB3.0 Cable is a kind of Active Optical Cable (AOC) used to extend the transmission distance of USB3.0 transmission up to 100m (330ft). USB-5G-AOC50M-MF-V1 has two USB3.0 Standard-A connectors, and each end of this connector has one chip (V0510) to complete the conversion of photoelectric and electro-optical, and the middle...
FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED

Address: RM32,11/F LEE KA IND BLDG 8 NG FONG ST SAN PO KONG KLN HONGKONG

Outdoor IP65 Water Resistant Usb Connector A Male To A Male Cable Customized

China Outdoor IP65  Water Resistant Usb Connector  A Male To A Male Cable  Customized on sale
IP67 USB3.0 cable connector with 1m USB3.0 A male to A male cable connector Customized usb cable waterproof connector Features: 1.USB3.0 A male To A male with 1m cable 2.Application for charging or data transfering 3.Compatible with USB3.0, protection level IP67. 4.Using for data transmission in harsh environments. 5. Customized cable length Specifications Connecting mode 1/4 bayonet connecting Protection level IP65/IP67 Cable specification 0...
Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor, Building. A, Pengzhou Industrial Park, Fuyuan 1st Road, Qiaotou Community, Fuyong Street, Bao'an District

4K 60hz Connector USB C Male To HDMI Male Cable Compatible For S20 XPS 15

China 4K 60hz Connector USB C Male To HDMI Male Cable Compatible For S20 XPS 15 on sale
High Quality Supports 4K 60hz connector type c USB C TO HDMI Cable Compatible for S20 XPS 15 Product Description Place of Origin Guangdong, China Brand Name ODM OEM Connector Type: C TO HDMI Gender: MALE-MALE Keywords usb c to hdmi cable Version HDMI 2.0 Type USB TYPE C Application Mobile, MacBook, Notebook, Chrombook, HDTV Length 0.5M/1M/1.5M/2M/3M Functions Mirro and Extend Resolution 4K@60Hz,4K@30Hz Connector Reversable USB Type C keywords usb...
DongGuan Posh Shine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room 501, Building A, No. 6, Shichang Road, Baishigang, Changping Town, Dongguan GuangDong China

LMR400 RG8 RG213 RF Wifi Antenna Extension Cable N Male To Sma Male Cable

China LMR400 RG8 RG213 RF Wifi Antenna Extension Cable N Male To Sma Male Cable on sale
RF Wifi Antenna Extension Cable N Male To SMA Male LMR400 RG8 RG213 Jumper Cable Product Description: This is a coaxial cable with foam insulation. Has good attenuation and shielding effects. Has been widely used in radio transmission, base station radio antenna stations and other communication systems Place of Origin: Hebei, China Number of conductors: ≥10 Type: Coaxial Impedance: 50 ohm Cable material: RG1.13 RG316 RG178 RG58 Connector: ipex...
Hailong cable (China) Co., Ltd

Address: Wen'an County, Hebei Province

Factory Price 12F 24F Qsfp Datacenter Om3 MPO Cable MPO QSFP fiber cable assemblies

China Factory Price 12F 24F Qsfp Datacenter Om3 MPO Cable MPO QSFP fiber cable assemblies on sale
Factory Price 12F 24F Qsfp Datacenter Om3 MPO Cable MPO QSFP fiber cable assemblies Feature: MTP/MPO connector type available in Male and Female. MPO Female connector is without PIN, MPO male connector with PIN. Fiber type available in single-mode (G652D, G657A1, G657A2), multi mode (OM3, OM4, OM5). MPO MTP connectors Insertion loss type: available in Standard, Elite / Low Loss. MPO/MTP connector types have 4/8/12/16/24/32/48 fiber. Cable...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Lemo Power cables FGG 3B 14pin male to BNC male cables for detection device

China Lemo Power cables FGG 3B 14pin male to BNC male cables for detection device on sale
Lemo custom cables FGG 3B 14pin male to BNC male cables for detection device Description: FGG 3B 14pin male to BNC male cables Cable Length: We can customize Connector pins: 2-32pin available Connector A: Lemo FGG 14PIN (FGG.3B.314.CLAD) Connector B: BNC male *14 Fast delivery time: 3-5working days for usual models Application: detection device Cable materials: silicon/TPE/PVC Can do overmold cable Warranty time: 1 year Custom service: Common...
Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited

Address: 4th floor, 7th building, Bao'an 36th Industry zone, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

MP3 Players Cable Wire Harness , 1.8m A Male To B Male Cable

China MP3 Players Cable Wire Harness , 1.8m A Male To B Male Cable on sale
Amazon Hot Sell USB 2.0 A-Male to Micro B Charger Cable Male Charging Cable Cord for MP3 MP4 Players, Headphones, Speakers Product Description Transfer all of your content from your Walkman Player system to your PC for safe keeping with plug and play cable Transfers music, movies, save games and more. Connect your mp3/mp4 console to your PC to transfer files back and forth and enable remote play on supported games and software. Product Details...
Xiamen Lineyi Antennas & Connectors

Address: 701 D2 Bldg Wanda Plaza No.7 Jinzhong Road, Huli District, Xiamen, China

DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable Adapter with Ferrite DP to DP

China DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable Adapter with Ferrite DP to DP on sale
DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable Adapter with Ferrite DP to DP Product Description Bi-directional cable. Pure copper. Molding type, with ferrite core. Nickel- or gold-plated connectors. Support 3D. Resolution up to 4Kx2K. Perfect for work presentations, video and photo editing, photo slide shows and home movies. Rosh Compliant. Please send us your request for more details ! We will do according your request ! ***************************...
HuiYa Electronic Technology Co.,LTD

Phone: +86-85359675

Address: 广东长安市长安镇锦厦新村7巷

HDMI A MALE TO 3RCA MALE CABLE

China HDMI A MALE TO 3RCA MALE CABLE on sale
Description HDMI A MALE TO 3RCA MALE CABLE HDMI+RCA Support 1.4 Copper Appication: 1)HD-DVD,Blue-ray DVD; 2)Game Machines: Sony Plays; 3)LCD TVs,Plasma Display; 4)Rear Projection Microdisplays; 5)Hi-def DVD Payers ; 6)A/V Receivers ; 7)Digital TV Contact : Kim Chow Phone : +86 18575503732 ; Email:kimchow90@hotmail.com Skype: kimchow90 QQ:1913609391 Website:www.cblkey.com Just Feel free to contact me....
ETERNITY SPLENDENT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 189 Zone,Nanlian Instrial,Longgang District,Shenzhen City ,Guangdong ,China

Submit your n male to n male cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ETERNITY SPLENDENT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: HDMI A MALE TO 3RCA MALE CABLE

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit n male to n male cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK