Welcome to Everychina Market!

3 5 mm extender cable

Manufactures,

3 5 mm extender cable

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies > Power Cables >

3 5 Mm Extender Cable

1-10 Results for

3 5 mm extender cable

from 253 Products

16 MM Thread 3 Pins Panel Metal Aviation Cable Plug Wire Connector

China 16 MM Thread 3 Pins Panel Metal Aviation Cable Plug Wire Connector on sale
High Grade Seller China Supplier Waterproof Rear View Camera System 3PIN M16 Aviation Male To Female Cable 1.Application of this Cable: 3Pin Aviation Cable For vehicle rearview backup system. This cable is perfect for transmitting video,audio and power. Simplify installated car rear view systems , using one cable to carry video,audio and power Extend the cable on your camera easily with this extension cable. Don't waste time soldering or...
JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited

Address: Lu Wu Industrial Zone, Zengbu Village, Chashan Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China.

Mini Dvi Fiber Optic Extender EDID MM 2xLC 500meters support 4Kx2K 1080P

China Mini Dvi Fiber Optic Extender EDID MM 2xLC 500meters support 4Kx2K 1080P on sale
Mini DVI Optical Extender EDID MM 2xLC 500meters support 4Kx2K 1080P@60Hz Multimode 2 core LC 1000meters Description: NF-201MB-TR optical DVI module transmits 2 channels optical signal. The DVI NF-201MB-Tx and DVI NF-201MB-Rx are fiber optic transmitter/receiver units that extend DVI signals up to 1,640' (500 meters) using two Multi-mode fiber optics cables. The transmitter/receiver pair can handle DVI video signals with resolutions up to 1920 x...
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China. 518055

95Mbps 500m Ethernet Cable Extender , Ethernet Cord Extender Low Power Consumption

China 95Mbps 500m Ethernet Cable Extender , Ethernet Cord Extender Low Power Consumption on sale
Ethernet Cable Extender MPL80-F-4 long distance 500m high transmissior speed 95Mbps MPL80-F-4 network extender is a high-speed network transmission equipment. Based on OFDM modulation and demodulation technology, it can be transmitted by any two core wires, such as twisted pair,coaxial cable, power line, etc. The maximum transmission distance can reach 500 meters (1 mm diameter Coaxial cable), and the maximum physical layer rate can reach 240...
Mestech Technology

Address: Rm301 , E4 Bldg(WEST), TCL International E city 1001 Zhongshanyuan road , Nanshan District , Shenzhen China

Single Eye Galvanized Cable Pulling Grips with Steel Material

China Single Eye Galvanized Cable Pulling Grips with Steel Material on sale
Single Eye Galvanized Cable Pulling Grips with Steel Material Application It is used for cable pulling in power line construction. Characteristic It is knitted by joint capital steel wire . It has good softness. It is easy to extend and contract. Technical Data Model Rated load(KN) Applicable cable diameter(mm) Weight(Kg) WT-60 20 50-65 1.40 WT-80 20 70-85 1.55 WT-100 30 90-105 2.10 WT-120 30 110-125 2.30 Cable Pulling Grip And Conductor Pulling...
Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Address: Yongfu Road, Yetang Town District , Shanghu Town, Changshu, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Hydraulic Underground Cable Installation Tools10 tons hydraulic system light and durable

China Hydraulic Underground Cable Installation Tools10 tons hydraulic system light and durable on sale
Hydraulic cable reel elevator 10 tons Application: used in the line construction, when the wire is extended, use the positive plate wire, the lifting height can be flexibly adjusted. Features: using hydraulic system, light and durable, suitable for manpower line use. We can make products with special specification as your requirements. Technical Data Model Type Capacity(T) Suitable cable reel(mm) Suitable reel weight(T) Weight(kg) SI-5 5 ≤Φ2400...
SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD

Address: Tanjietang,Xinhe Village,Yetang,Shanghu Town,Chagnshu City,Jiangsu Province,China

Lime Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex

China Lime Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex on sale
50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable MM Lime Green 5m 7m 10m PVC LSZH What is OM5 Patch Cable: OM5 fiber jumper is a laser-optimized multi-mode fiber jumper that specifies broadband characteristics for WDM. OM5 fiber jumper, also known as broadband multi-mode fiber jumper, is suitable for high-bandwidth applications. It uses the WDM technology of single-mode fiber to extend the range of available wavelengths for network...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Min. Speed of steel cable 4.5m/min Road Wrecker Truck 1 Year Warranty 4x2 drive

China Min. Speed of steel cable 4.5m/min Road Wrecker Truck 1 Year Warranty 4x2 drive on sale
Min. Speed of steel cable 4.5m/min Road Wrecker Truck 1 Year Warranty 4x2 drive 1. Main Parameters Items Unit Value Boom Structure Rated towing weight kg 5900 Max. Lifting weight kg 1930 Lifting weight of full extending boom kg 1410 Effective length of boom mm 1678 Extension traveling of boom mm 470 Folding angle of boom ° 90 Under lift Structure Rated hanging weight kg 1500 The height from hook to the ground mm 4070 Extension traveling of...
Shanghai Jindun special vehicle Equipment Co., Ltd

Address: 1515 Lizheng Road, Shuyuan Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai China

Ftth Outdoor 2 Core G657a Fiber Optic Drop Cable 2.0*3.4 Mm Diameter With Lszh Jacket

China Ftth Outdoor 2 Core G657a Fiber Optic Drop Cable 2.0*3.4 Mm Diameter With Lszh Jacket on sale
Ftth Outdoor 2 Core G657A Fiber Optical Cable With Lszh Jacket Description Fiber to the home (FTTH) is a fiber optic communication delivery form where the fiber extends from a central office to the boundary of a home living space or business office. Once it reaches the home or business office, the signal is conveyed throughout the space using coaxial cable, wireless, optical fibers or power line communication. Cable Structure Cable parameters...
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

PC Fireproof Material 300Cm Hp Aux 3.5 Mm Cable IPhone Connection

China PC Fireproof Material 300Cm Hp Aux 3.5 Mm Cable IPhone Connection on sale
PC Fireproof Material 300Cm Hp Aux 3.5 Mm Cable IPhone Connection 1.5 3.0Cm Cable Offers Pick Up The Device Hp Aux 3.5mm Music Cables HP AUX 3.5mm Cable 1.5m HP Product: HP027GBBLK1.5TW P/N: 55684 3.0m HP Product: HP027GBBLK3TW P/N: 55685 Music is everywhere • 3.5mm audio extension cable extends the connection between your iPhone, smartphones, tablet or many other 3.5mm aux port (car radio)equipped devices to your headphone, earphone, speaker,...
Guangzhou Hermann Trading Co., Ltd.

Address: C9-312,Junlan road,Huangpu district (Sino-Singapore knowledge city),Guangzhou

Dual Keyed Marquette 11 Pin GE IBP Cable Dia 4mm

China Dual Keyed Marquette 11 Pin GE IBP Cable Dia 4mm on sale
IBP adapter cable compatible for GE Marquette 11pin connector Compatible models: GE Solar,Dash,Eagle,Tram. • Durable cable for extended cable life • Secure connection to monitor • Use with BD Pressure Transducers • Latex-free We can offer GE to Abbott, Utah, Edward, BD ,HP/Bruan/Argon/MAXXIM, Medex,PVB/Simms,IBP Cable Specification Cable Color Gray Cable Diameter 4 mm Cable Material TPU Jacket Category IBP Cable Certifications CE, ISO Connector...
Shenzhen Keborui Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: Building A,Huaxia Ind.Park,Guangming Road,Shangwu Community,ShiYan Town,Baoan,Shenzhen City, P.R.China

Submit your 3 5 mm extender cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Keborui Electronics Co., Ltd.

Products: Dual Keyed Marquette 11 Pin GE IBP Cable Dia 4mm

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 3 5 mm extender cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK