登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Packaging & Printing > Paper & Paperboard > Duplex Board >

X2 10gb Sr 10gbase Sr X2 Module

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

x2 10gb sr 10gbase sr x2 module

from 1,072 Products
...CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers cus... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...X2 10GB SR Wired Cisco X2 Modules / Long Distance Cisco X2 Transceiver Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Etherne... Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC dupl... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex Feature Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃ 850nm VCSE... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module With DDM X2-10GB-LRM Overview The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths o... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...Cisco Origianl New Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GB... SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.1... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module Product Description 10GBASE X2 SR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is us... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... data communication networks from China. We can supply optical transceivers products: SFP/ GBIC/ XFP/ XENPAK/ X2/ BIDI/ CWDM SFP/ CWDM GBIC. All of... Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 13... Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Price: $263.00 SKU: X2-10GB-SR System: Cisco Condition: New Weight: 1.00 LBS Availability: In Stock Shipping: Calculated at checkout Quantity: ... Interface Optics. limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco ...... Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hong Kong (China)
... X2-10gb-Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 module 1,10GBASE-SR 10G Et... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
...Cisco X2-10gb-Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector 10G BASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabi... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
...Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optica... JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED   
Active Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...Specifications X2 Transponder 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm 300M Cisco compatible X2-10GB-SR 10Gbps 300m 850nm X2 SR Transponder Features Compatib... Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilome... 10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... parameters of our products: Cisco X2-10GB-ER 1550nm 40km 10GBASE-ER CISC0 x2 transceiver Form Factor: X2 Device Type: Transceiver module Interface... HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... 10Gbps 80km Cooled EML APD Y Optfocus Technology now brings you the best quality sfp+10gb-sr,10gbase sfp+ optical module 850nm double fiber multim... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Model X2-10GB-SR 10gbase X2 Module 850nm 300M Compatible Cisco Description details: . 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:850n... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0