登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Sc Sc Ftth Patch Cord

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

sc sc ftth patch cord

from 5,808 Products
FTTH Patch Cord Mini SC waterproof Reinforced Connectors with flip top Cover Single Mode MINI-SC waterproof reinforced connector, is a small high wate... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single model SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic jumper cable 100meters length 9/125um yellow color Description The SC fiber optic cable is available in both si... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Smplex singlemode LC to SC optical Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV Systems Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OE... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTA FTTB FTTO Single mode Fiber Optic FC Fast Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Descriptions: - Quick assembly connector is used for field-installable op... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiv... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Simplex Single Mode APC Sc Sc Fiber Patch Cord 0.5m 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length What is a patch cord: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is very important of optical ne... Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High qual... Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Xianning (China)
SC-SC short boots SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Description SC type optical fiber jumper: connector for connecting GBIC opti... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of... shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Duplex SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest... Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex with 3.0-5.0mm Cable or Drop Cable Description Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC Interna... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2.0mm G657A Simplex Fiber SC APC to SC APC Optical Patch Cord LSZH With Yellow Color Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber opti... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Sc Fc Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 0.9mm G652D G657A ISO9001 Certification Feature - Price-Competitive - Low Insertion Loss & PDL - Factory-terminat... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Mianyang (China)
Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic SC /APC Patch Cord LSZH Jacket For FTTH Networks Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord (pigtail) is important of op... Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LSZH FTTH cable for SC SC fibre patch cord Specification: SM,MM Connector type ST-ST/FC/SC/LC/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000 Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0 Polishing gra... INTOPTEC CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC/UPC-SC/UPC FTTH Patch Cord, 1Core Fiber Optical Drop Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Auto Shutter SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier Fiber Patch Cord is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or b... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC fiber optic patch cord low insert loss,high return loss high quality and favourable price nice servicel SC fiber optic patch cord SC connectors fea... Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC Simplex FTTH Patch Cord : 1M B: 2M C: 3M D: 5M G657A Single-Mode Fiber Optical Cable Colour: White skype:canningpan2000... SUN WAY INC  
Active Member
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0