登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

sc optical fiber patch cable

from 4,674 Products
3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord GEZHI Photonics supply fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch co... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M Description: Fiber optic patch cords have 3 types of ferrule end-face: PC, UPC and APC... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
MTRJ TO SC DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD WITH MULTI MODE 50/125 AQUA 2.0MM FIBER CABLE MTRJ fiber optical patch cord description There are 3 key featur... Optic River Communication Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC - SC Fiber Optic Loopback patch Cable LSZH Duplex Collocated with 10G or 40G or 100G LC/UPC interface transceiver Fiber Optic Loopback modules are ... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Duplex SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord jumper Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH SC/UPC Fiber type: Singlemode Return L... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 9/125 SM 1310 / 1550 Wavelength 2.0 Jumping Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord De... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
OM4 multimode SC-SC duplex fiber patch cable 2.0mm PVC/OFNR 10m 15m,10/40GB data center cabling solutions This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
single core single mode FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3... Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
FTTX Network SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC Fiber CATV and fiber network system Fiber patch cords are used to make pa... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC simplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper Quick informations: Connector 1: SC/APC Co... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Mini waterproof SC connector Fiber optic cable pigtail or patch cord FEATURE 1.Cost effective solution for in house termination 2. IP67 Water immersio... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
OM4 Duplex MM Fiber Patch Cords Rosy SC/FC/LC/ST 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross conn... Crown Netcom Technology Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Custom OM2 Optical Fiber Cables SC SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable is a standard for multimode cable defined by ISO/IEC 10... FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC / LC Multimode 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord for Active device termination Highreturnlossandlowinsertionloss Highreliabilityandstability ... Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Description SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord 1.Simplex or Duplex 2.High quality 3.T/T,L/C 4.UL/CE/ISO9001 Product Specification/Models Model NO. Fiber P... Shenzhen Fiberworld Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC to PC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 / 125 um for Fiber Accessories Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories SC to P... HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
Single Mode SC/APC to SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: ... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
SC/SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Me... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Simplex sm g652 lc optic fiber patch cord Description SC optical fiber connector is divided into two types: single mode and multiple mode. End face co... Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hunan (China)
MTRJ 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simple... DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0