登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Active Components > Integrated Circuits >

Optical Modulator 1310nm

Refine Search
Location
121 - 140 Results for

optical modulator 1310nm

from 12,265 Products
Cisco / HP SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Single Mode Hua Wei 1.25G 10km Specification: Brand HW Model Number 1.25G 10KM Module Form Factor SFP+ Wavel... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Huawei OGSC10DD0 Optical Transceiver, OGSC10DD0 Overview Huawei OGSC10DD0 Optical Transceiver,eSFP OGSC10DD0,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC(-40~... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Digital Avaya Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm with SMF Media The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR Compatible 10G X2 Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM) Product Details Cisco Genuine DS-X2-FC10G-SR Vendor Name Hilink ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SFP 10G LR SFP+ Module 1310nm 20km Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant with QDR/DDR Infinib... Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
EPON OLT SFP PX2+ Optical Module 1.25 G 20Km Feature Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fi... Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
155M/s 20KM Single Mode Fiber Module 1310nm Duplex LC Connector PRODUCT FEATURES Operating Case Temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 C Industrial:-40 to 8... Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module Single Mode Cisco SFP Module 1310nm DOM Cisco Switch Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310n... Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Smal... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10Gb/s SFP + 80KM 1550nm iber Optical Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FR-1596-80 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial o... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Co... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single Mode XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm For 10x FC Telcom OC192 / STM-64 Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTGL2028P2CUN | SFP Optical Modules 1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: FTGL2028P2CUN LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product C... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
SFP 1000Base-LX BIDI 20km Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm Optical Module Product Description 1. Features: Single SC connector Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggabl... Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1.25Gbps Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Module CWDM-SFP-1470 For Gigabit Ethernet Switches Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330n... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/1... Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm Juniper Compatible Specifications: P/N 300912979 Datarate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Di... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2.5G SFP BIDI 40km Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm Simplex LC Optical Module Product Description 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable Up to 2.67Gb/s Data Links Single LC conn... Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
High Performance 40G Ethernet CFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module for SMF.CFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N CFP... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 7 of 50 :   |< << 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0