登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Networking Devices >

Optical Modulator 1310nm

Refine Search
Location
41 - 60 Results for

optical modulator 1310nm

from 12,262 Products
Specifications 1. 1.25G SFP fiber optic 2. 10Km reach 3. 3 years warranty 4. good price 1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20KM Features: 1.1 ... Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1310nm/1490nm/1550nm PD+PWDM Three-Wavelengths WDM Module Dual-core tail-fiber structure with SC/APC or SC/PC connectors can improve the echo loss, ac... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
1.Cisco POM-OC48-LR2-LC 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery POM-OC48-LR2-LC- 1-PORT OC-48/STM-16... Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
CASP240 is a SFP Optical Module which features 155M, 1310nm, up to 40km, and designed for operation in Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment... Wuhan Maiwe Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Product display Features High Responsivity Small dark current High reliability Applications FTTH,SDH,SONET Optical&Electrical Characteristics Para... Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Xianning (China)
12F MPO male to 12F LC simplex MPO fanout cable 0.9mm G657A1 cable Multifiber MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors fanout cab... Optic River Communication Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Price: $60.00
Inventory: 162
Model: OSX010000
Manufacturer Huawei
Average Rating:

QtyAdd to Cart
...
Hongkong Wilwin Techonlogy Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Coupler Single Mode 1x2 Coupling Raio on request such as 20:80 1310/1550nm 0.9mm No Connector Fiber Optic Splitter EX: WBC-P-12-35-20-1-09-00-B Key Fe... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
H-3110D-F Singlemode 1310nm 10G 10km SFP plus Tx only Optical Module for Network Security Area 1. Key Features SFP+ package with simplex LC connector ... Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Features Integrated WDM for single fiber bi-directional transmission MQW 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm laser diode as transmitter InGaAs PIN with TIA as receiv... Shenzhen Fibertower Communication Co., Ltd Wuhan Branch  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Original For Alcatel Lucent 10 Gigabit Optical Module 34060599 10G-1310nm-10km-SM-SFP+... Guangzhou Beicheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
Description SFP+ 6G Fiber optic module 1310nm 2km/20km fiber optic transceiver Single Mode module,Duplex LC connector Brand New and 100% Genui... Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
TTP-10G-ER 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates Single 3.3V pow... Anshan Topticom Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules More detail informations please kindly contact : ... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1. Overview Fiber Linkers 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender offers the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps),HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) , 3G-SDI... Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
802.3 af at 48V Standard Power Over Ethernet Switch 10 / 100M 16 Port PoE Switch Main Features 16 10/100Mbps PoE ports and 2 Gigabit auto-sensing Up... Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Optical Module: Strict QC Inspection: CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc; Package: SFP, XFP, SFP+ , SFF, 1x9, 2x5, etc. Data Rate: 500kbps to 10Gbps. NETON Optica... Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Optical Module: Strict QC Inspection: CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc; Package: SFP, XFP, SFP+, SFF, 1x9, 2x5, etc. Data Rate: 500kbps to 10Gbps. NETON optical... Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Specifications 155M SFP 1310nm 2km SGP13002FE00 1.distance:2km 2.wavelength:1310NM 3.CE ,rohs,fcc 4.SFP Transceiver 155M SFP 1310nm 2km SGP13002FE00 1... Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
T x 1310nm - R x 1550nm 20km Dual Data - Rate Bi-Directional SFP Optical Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1310nm FP ... Rollball International Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 3 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0