登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Optical Fiber Plc Splitter

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

optical fiber plc splitter

from 12,306 Products
... 1x16 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Blockless Type With SC/APC Adapter FTTH Splitter Box Kocent Optec Limited provide OEM service for all type of f... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260~1650NM plc - regular type.pdf 1xN/2xN PLC Splitters (without connects) Parameter 1x4 ... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Hilink optical fiber PLC splitter 1*2/4 Steel Tube type 0.9mm Bare fiber Without connector Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Split... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber optic mini-tube stainless steel PLC Splitter bare fiber single mode ,multimode Serial Number: PLC Splitter bare fiber Competitive Advantage: Goo... ZGT Optical Comm Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Fiber Optical with LC/UPC Connector 1X2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters Description of PLC Splitter PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit t... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Wide Wavelength Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Tube 1 × 4 with SC Connectors Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integra... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini With SC / APC adaptor 1 input and 8 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Cir... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...32 Passive Plc Optical Fiber Splitter Box Low Pdl, Low Insertion Loss For Fiber To The Home PLC (Planar lightwave circuit) splitter is made by lith... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1x8 ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter 1*8 Modular Passive Optical Fiber PLC Splitter FTTH GPON EPON Overview: - PLC Splitter is use for Ftth project. - ... kocent optec limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ABS Cassette Type 1x32 Optic Fiber PLC Splitter Module With SC / UPC Connector Features Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-...... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
.../Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion lo... Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
..., LGX 1x16 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Installed In Sealed Outdoor FDB Box SC/UPC Optical fiber PLC splitter box is installed outside the walls and ...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Module for CATV System , SC / LC / ST Connector Quick Detail: Package: ABS, Steel tube Connector: SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, E2... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTH ,FTTX paasive wireless components 1xN,2xN plc splitter optical fiber plc splitters Jassonfiber’s 1xN and 2xN PLC splitters (1X2, 1x4,1x8, 1x16... Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectroncis Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1x32 Optical fiber PLC splitter with SC connector in PLC Splitter splice tray Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Model Numbe... Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1x4 ABS box optic fiber plc splitter with good price Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics CO.,LTD have unique competitive advantages in our PLC pro... Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics;Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...1x4 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter 1*N,2*N Optic jumper plc(PlanarLightwaveCircuits)splittersbyKINGTONaredevelopedusingsilicaglasswaveguidecircuitsanda... Shenzhen Kington Optic Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTX Optic Fiber PLC Splitter LC Connectors With G652D Fiber , 1x8 Module Quick Detail: 1x8 Optic Fiber PLC splitter Module,1260~1650nm, with LC co... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  
Active Member
Contact Now
...1x2 optical Fiber PLC Splitter, optical cable splitter PLC Splitter (PON Splitter) Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical pow... Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
...1x4 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter , Steel Tube Splitter Module with SC APC Connectors Quick Detail: Blockless 1x4 PON PLC splitter Steel tube package ... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Qingdao (China)
...High Quality 2x16 PLC Single / Multi - mode Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with FC ST Connector Operating Bandwidth: 1260~1650 Insertion Loss: 14.2/14.... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0