登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Om3 Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 23 Results for

om3 fiber optic cable

from 3,820 Products
216 Core Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Specifications OEM 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable Cutomer LOGO Fac... DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum-Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cables 1.Fiber Patch Cord Basic Introduction: As a high - level OEM manufacturer o... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Tight buffer 4 6 12 core Cable de fibre GJFJV Indoor optic fiber cable GJFJV multi-purpose break-out cable use simplex cable as subunit.A fiber reinfo... Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
FTTH Single Mode Simplex OM3 SC ST Fiber Optic Cord Manufactures Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Black PE Waterproof Loose Tube 12 Cords Multimode OM3 Outdoor ETL 1000 Meters Fiber Optical Cable ​ Technical Data Fiber range Cable outer diameter Ca... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
100M Outdoor SC UPC 4Cores FTTH Drop Patch Cable SC Singlemode Duplex G657A Black color Specification Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3dB Return loss:≥55dB Durabi... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details Connector A LC UPC Connector B LC UPC Fiber Type OM3 50/125m Multimode W... FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
SC / PC to SC / PC OM3 fiber optic Patch cord G657A Single Mode Simplex 1core Indoor FTTH 2mtr - 10mtr 2.0mm Description: The SC* connectors used for ... Wuhan B&R International Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Indoor distribution 2.0mm OM3 Fiber Optic Cable with Aqua Jacket Quick Detail: Name: OM3 fiber optic cable Application: Indoor fiber cable Type: OM3 A... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
50 / 125um OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Duplex 10Gb Multimode 2 x MSFP LC Male mSFP LC to mSFP LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are sp... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GJFJBV 900um OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Tight Buffer Break-out Cable Description GJFJBV Multi-Purpose Breakout cable use simplex cable (900um or 600um) t... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Black PE Waterproof Loose Tube 12 Cords Multimode OM3 Outdoor ETL 1000 Meters Fiber Optical Cable Technical Data Fiber range Cable outer diameter Ca... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
AOC 40G high speed cable QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC 3M 3.0mm PVC with Commercial Temperature Product Description AOC Active Optical cables offer a flexible ... Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Product Name MPO Trunk Cable MPO Female To 4 DX SC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Description M... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
TF Type OM3 Fiber Adapter LC PC DX SC Footprint Aqua 50 / 125m Fiber Optic Adapter With Reduced Flange TF Type LC Fiber Adapter are developed to coup... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH Single Mode Simplex OM3 SC ST Fiber Optic Cord Manufactures Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
GPON EPON FTTH 1x2 Multimode Fiber optic Splitter OM3 Optic Fiber Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of Multi... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail of Communication Equipment Indoor fiber cable - Indoor distribution - Pigtail of communication equipment - C... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Mianyang (China)
FC/ST OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-hou... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OM3 8core 12core MPO multi core fiber optic patch cord to LC termination Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical ... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
Drop cable bow- type single core multimode OM3 fiber optic cable GJXH Description: Introduction The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Tw... Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Suqian (China)
3m LC ST Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Patch Cables are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electron... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Simplex LC/ST OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tool... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0