登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Active Components >

Networking 10g

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

networking 10g

from 13,458 Products
...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent ...... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Catalyst 6500 Cisco Network Switch 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet With DFC3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL= Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series S... TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...WS-C3850-24T-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Base WS-X6716-10G-3C Overview WS-X6716-10G-3C consists of 16 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber ports ... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC Huawei network switch 12×10/100/1000 ports,12xGig SFP,2x10 Gig SFP+ Overview The S5700-26X-...... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...Extreme Networks 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE , ER Specifications: P/N 10124-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transm... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-SM-LL-L. It is suitable for single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 10Gbps Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel. Features:  Up to 10Gbps data links ... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...:1CT 18PINS 17.0X8.5X12.0mm RoHS compliant Feature: LAN Transformer and filter modules for network filter and isolated transformer. LAN (pulse XFMR... SHAREWAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Fixed Latest Generation Aerosol Fire Extinguishing Systems For Battary Fires What is FireLess 0.3 Fixed Latest Generation Aerosol Fire Extinguishing S... Novtec Technology Co .,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Suzhou (China)
... for 5G Network 1. GLGNET 2X4 10G RJ45 Connector (JDWCG4S1038P) Structure Integrated Transformer With 10G Transformer Port number 8 ports (2x4) EMI... Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PC Fiber Network Card Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet x4 Server Adapter RJ45 Type Number: OFS-FL-1004T-B Brand: ...... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10GBase DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER LC, 40 Km, 1550.33 nm XFP transceiver. GXD-H1xx-ERC 10Gbps XFP ...... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...fttx equipment 10G 8 PON ports GPON OLT with 8 PON ports + 4 SFP slots + 8 * 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports ----- NTW-G19008C Standard VLANs VLAN tags for... Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Optical Fiber Converter Repeater 10G XFP to XFP Management CWDM DWDM Wavelength 10G XFP to XFP Converter Repeater uses optical-electricity-optical ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PN: EXCxx92-3LCD40 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP CWDM 1470~1610nm 40KM Duplex LC Features Ø Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CW... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G OEO Ethernet Media Converter Signal Repeater Easy Installation Simple Network Management Overview GT-OEO series products are high-performance 1... Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
...Cat6 network cable with RJ45 Connection shielded wire Bare copper with gold plated connector Specifications FTP Cat6 ...... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
... ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. ♦ Wavelength selectable to ITU-T sta... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Extreme Networks 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE , ER,China factory OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor ...... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
...Network 10G SFP+ LTE Transceiver 2km 1310nm Dual LC 10G Ethernet Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ LTE 2km Optical Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original ... Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Network 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM 10Gb/s 1310nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Numbe... GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0