登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Contactors >

Gbic Cwdm

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

gbic cwdm

from 3,585 Products
... to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF CWDM DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 8 + 1 Type With SC Connectors FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to su... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CWDM Optical Transceiver , 80km Transceiver , with DDM RoHS compliant and lead-free Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWxxL-...... JUHUA Technology Inc  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... different wavelengths of light for each channel. Our product range includes very affordable solutions for CWDM and DWDM technologies, with minimum... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CWDM Mux/Demux Module CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend ...... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Channel Multiplexer Demultiplexer , Optical SFP Transceiver CWDM DWDM Quick Details: FiberRoad 8Ch Multiplexer /Demultiplexer can be packed into 1U... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate ... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, common... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-31 Data Rate 155M Connector LC Distance 80... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. HuiGOOs' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
...Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM, SFP Transceiver Module,China SFP module Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM, SFP Trans... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 2.488Gbps and 80km ... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... GBIC Transceiver Download Product Data Sheet Download Address Product Description Optical module specifications: 1.General product name: GBIC-CWDM... Shenzhen Aodeko Industrial Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...25G GBIC CWDM 1470~1610NM 40KM Product introduction: Item No. GC-12XX-40 The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting... Newsun Technology Co.,ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Home Fiber Optic Transceiver GBIC CWDM, 1.25Gbps, SMF, 80KM GBIC CWDM, 1.25Gbps, SMF, 80KM Product #: GBIC-CW-80KM Availability: In Stock Leadtime:... fiberopticcable limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...PGC-xx24-08C1.25G GBIC CWDM C-Band 80Km SFP Optical Transceiver prev next PGC-xx24-08C1.25G GBIC CWDM C-Band 80Km SFP Optical Transceiver Introduct... Pronets Technology Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...25G GBIC(CWDM,BIDI) Category:Optical module GBIC Model: Date2016/12/24 Features Specification Feature Hot-pluggable GBIC Footprint Duplex or Single... wamin company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Fiber Optic Active Products GBIC-CWDM Optical Transceiver GBIC-CWDM... ADTEK is a trademark and service mark of ADVANCED TECH  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...25G GBIC CWDM 1470~1610NM 40KM Product introduction: Item No. GC-12XX-40 The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting... NEWSUN limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo d... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0