登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Field Assembly Connector

Refine Search
Location
1 - 27 Results for

field assembly connector

from 9,778 Products
... Optic Connector, SC Fast Connector, Field Assembly Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fib... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Field Assembly Connector LC Fiber Optic Connector for FTTx Field assembly connectors LC are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors for ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... fiber optic connector , field assembly connector for CWDM System The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector,... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... Optic Connector, SC Fast Connector, Field Assembly Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fib... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector SC / APC High Efficiency For 3.0 MM Cables Fast connectors Introductions: - Fiber optic fast connectors, also is ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
3.0mm SC APC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector, Field Assembly Connector According to different classification methods, optical fiber connectors... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
IP68 2Pin Field Assembly Outdoor Waterproof Connectors,outdoor electrical wire connectors Description of outdoor electrical wire connectors This Field... Shenzhen Jnicon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Field assembly connector SC,LC,FC fast connector quick connector Product Description Advantage We are First supplier for Vietnam viettel telecom about... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
3.0mm SC / UPC Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector (Quick Connector) Features FTTH project usable Field installable Insert loss less than 0.3dB ... J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Embedded Type FTTH Field Assembly​ Product Description XunliComm fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy... Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
...SC APC Singlemode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Field installation connector also be called Fast... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Field assembly connector SC,LC,FC fast connector quick connector Product Description Advantage We are First supplier for Vietnam viettel telecom ab... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Fast Connector Blue Single Mode Fiber Connectors The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fib... J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors FTTH Field Assembly Quick Connector Description: Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...mm Cables Field Assembly Connector , SM / MM LC Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field termin... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...0mm SC APC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector, Field Assembly Connector According to different classification methods, optical fiber connector... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... fiber optic quick connectors, fiber optic quick assembly connector, fiber optic field assembly connector, fiber optic fast assembly connectors. - ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... fiber optic quick connectors, fiber optic quick assembly connector, fiber optic field assembly connector, fiber optic fast assembly connectors. - ... kocent optec limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Owire Pre-embedded FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Field Assembly Connector Advantage We are First supplier for Vietnam viettel telecom about SC fast ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... FC ST can be choosed Singlemode, multimode both ok. Productivity:10,000 pcs / day Description Field Assembly Connector (Fast Connector) is designe... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Way Outdoor Waterproof Connector Field Assembly Screw Terminal 2 Pin 20A / 300V Details of Outdoor Waterproof Connectors 1. Pins : 2 pin 2. Connect... Shenzhen Jnicon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fast Connector Field Installable Connector SC Field Assembly Connector The Quick-SC FAST connector is designed for simple and fast field terminatio... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Assembly Connector, Fast Connector Field The Field Assembly Connectors feature a pre-polished ferrule that couples to the fiber being terminated b... China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTH SC Fast Field Assembly Connector Features: • Pre-embedded fiber and pre-polished ceramic ferrule (UPC/APC) ensures excellent optical performan... Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co.,Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...FAC - SC - F4 Field Assembly Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC / APC Fast Connector Description: Field assembly connector is also named fiber optic fa... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Field Assembly Connector SC/APC 10pcs/blister box Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 50 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ ...... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Product Name: SC Field Assembly Connector (Pre-polished) Features: Pre-polished in factory High Return Loss Low Insertion Loss High tensile strengt... Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0