登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Fiber Optic Termination Box

Refine Search
Location
1 - 36 Results for

fiber optic termination box

from 17,169 Products
PC Plastic FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 Ports 4 Input Cable The Fiber Termination Wall Box 4 Input Cable and 16 Ports are used to termin... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
30 Pair ABS Indoor Household Network Distribution Box Wall Mounted for LSA profile Module YH3002 Quick Detail: 1. Can be with 1piece 10pair module or ... Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Metal Shell One Inlet Port Grey Color SC 4F Fiber Optic Terminal Box This box is designed for FTTH application requirement, which applies to cable to ... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box for Optical network Quick Detail: Name: 1U Fiber Terminal Box Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC Cable Dia... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ABS PP Fiber Optic Terminal Box indoor with 24 cores 245mmx172mmx80mm Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by A... Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
12 Core Plastic Optical Terminal Box, 12 Port Optical Fiber Termination box Sell point: Plastic material, light save cost 1 x LGX cassette can be inst... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Wall Mounted Cabinet Single Fiber Optic Termination Box 24 Splice Tray OFS-FTH-164 Application: This product is applicable to use in FTTH project whic... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution Description: Fiber optic terminal box provides branch connection for fiber term... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Steel Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U with LC Adapters Quick Information: Part number KCO-RM-2U-pathway Size 485x300x89... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Distribution Box 4 cores / fibers termination box SC/APC with adaptor and pigtails It is FTTH mini optic terminal box , made of high quali... Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
Fiber Optic Terminal Box SC 48 Port wall box For Local area withe color Description: Optic drop cable terminal box is widely used as a termination poi... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4cores ABS material with Small size Description: Fiber optic terminal box is a FTTH mini optic terminal box,It is... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
Detailed Product Description Socket Pannel B Related Categories:fiber optic equipment Related Product Searches:fiber optic socket panel,high quality f... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
12 Fibers 24 Fibers 19\' 1U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) Description An optical distribution frame (ODF) is a frame used to provide cab... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH Optical Termination Panel 12 24 48 96 port ODF Fiber Termination Kits Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Terminal Box 16 Fiber Loaded With PLC Splitter Cassette Type Fiber termination box has a multi-layer design that allows installers to access onl... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Mounting Fiber Optic Terminal Box For FTTB / FC / SC Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 24Ports Connector: SC Material: Stainless st... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PP ABS FTTx fiber optic termination box for SC FC LC ST adaptors Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS... Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
...8core Fiber Optic Termination Box FTB OTB Wallmount FTTH SC/APC duplex Over View: - KCO-FTB08S Fiber optic terminal box is design for 8 port of ter... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC With 1M Pigtail Description: FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box is widely used as a termination point for feeder ... Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
... Fiber Optic Termination Box, 1x8 Optical Fiber Splice Box Outdoor Waterproof Plastic This splice box is widely used in FTTH access network, teleco... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1x8 Fiber Optic Terminal Box 8 Port Splitter Distribution Box This outdoor fiber optic distribution box terminates up to 2 fiber optic cables, offe... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Dummy drawer Rack mounted Fixed Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Solution Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic patch panel No. of adapter ports: ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTH fiber optic MPO Aluminum module 24cores with MTP to LC trunk cable Product application: MPO / MTP - LC pre-termination module box, mainly is t... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution Description: Fiber optic terminal box provides branch connection for fiber t... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...12 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 22.2 * 20.4 * 5.4cm Waterproof Junction Box 1. Features: PC+ABS material used ensures the body strong and ligh... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Pole Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box 24A , 24 Ports ST Rack Mount Patch Panel​ General Description: SINO's this kind of equipment is used as a ... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.../FB-0102 Customer Fiber Optic Terminal Box This series are used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Panel Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box, LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Adapter Assembly We offer Wall Mount Fiber Optic Enclosures / Termination Boxes,... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Indoor 86 Type Fiber Optic Termination Box Outlet For FTTH This Fiber Optic Termination Outlet is used for splicing and termination between indoor ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...MT-1404 Fiber Access Terminal 16 core fiber optic terminal box for fiber optic drop wire Quick Details: Product name: Fiber Optic Terminal Box Coun... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...Plastic 96 fiber FTTH box for outdoor wall mounted or pole mounted application Description: OTB-S96 is outdoor plastic fiber optic termination box.... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...: FTTH Fiber optic termination box generally refer to the box shape fiber optic management products used to protect and distribute the optical fibe... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  
Active Member
Contact Now
...ermination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail ,and it protects fiber optic splices and help to distribute .The termination box is... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...ermination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail ,and it protects fiber optic splices and help to distribute .The termination box is... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
...hot galvanized 1.0mm SP CNC IP65 bending Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTB 1.10 years' experience in FTTX products 2. ISO9001:2000 3. Credible qual... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0