登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Refine Search
Location
1 - 29 Results for

fiber optic terminal box

from 7,373 Products
WM ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box for Splitter , Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box Water-proof Quick Information: Part number KCO-WTB-48 Size 410*380*100... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Light Weight Fiber Optic Terminal Box For FTTH With Indoor Wall Mounted Type Quick Details: Model Number: FTTH-002 Material:: ABS+PC Type:: Indoor wal... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
HT-1112ST-A Fiber Optic Termination Box Product Description Fiber optic termination box (OTB for short) is a box that protects the fusion of fiber opt... Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
Fiber Optic Terminal Box-Adapter outlet for Terminal Connection of Various Kinds of Optical Fiber System Product Description Wall-mounted Fiber Optic ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Sliding Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box for Optical network Quick Detail: Name: 1U Fiber Terminal Box Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC Cable Dia... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH 4 port Mini Fiber optic termination box,FTTH box Quick Detail: Model Number: FTTH-003 Materials: ABS,PC or ABS+PC Suitable Adapter: SC,LC,E2000 S... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ABS PP Fiber Optic Terminal Box indoor with 24 cores 245mmx172mmx80mm Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by A... Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
12 SC Ports Fiber Optic Terminal Box, DIN Termination Box ABS This type Fiber optic Din terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal co... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
12 Duplex Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box with 19 Inch Standard Structure Description: Fiber Optic Teriminal Box body is made of high quality cold-rolle... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH Mini Fiber Optic terminal box Fiber Optic Components 1. Description ftth mini fiber optic terminal box is used in in FTTH project to connect the ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Fiber Optic Distribution Box 4 cores / fibers termination box SC/APC with adaptor and pigtails It is FTTH mini optic terminal box , made of high quali... Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
48 Cores Fiber Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC / FC / LC / ST Port For Communication System Features: Available for small capacity communication sy... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ODVA Connector Box IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box IP 68 Waterproof box, multiport fiber terminal, acess fiber terminals. Multiport termin... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber optic terminal box with lock for outdoor wall mount using in FTTH project Features Industry Standard User Interface, be made of ABS plastic. Can... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FDB0324 White PC 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Termination Distribution Box ODB OSB This terminal box is used for drop cable or soft cable in ftth deployment... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Pre-Terminated Wall Outlet Kit 1/2/4 fiber with SC/LC shuttered adaptors,Singlemode G657A2 20/30/50m drop cable 4.0mm Preterminated drop cable instegr... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution Description: Fiber optic terminal box provides branch connection for fiber term... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
KCO-FBD-08C Fiber Optic Termination Box 8port ABS Black 1*8 Opitcal Splitter SC/UPC Descriptions: - KCO-FBD-08C outdoor wall mount and pole mounted fi... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
12 Ports Fiber Optic Splice Tray For FTTH Tool Fusion Terminal Box With SC LC Adapter Fiber optic splice trays are used as an important accessory for ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
FTTH 12 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box with ABS Plastic Material Description OTB-B01 Fiber optic termination box manufactured by ANC International C... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
19 inch FTTB ST Fixed Fiber Optic Terminal Box with 12port Simplex Description: Rack Mounted Terminal Box can be applied in the branch connection of f... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH Access Network Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box ROHS Certification Application - Widely used in FTTH access network - Telecommunication netw... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Mianyang (China)
4 Fiber Fiber Optic Termination Box 4 Ports for FTTH FTTO FTTB Network DESCRIPTION Fiber termination box (FTB), known as optical termination box (OTB)... Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
24 Cores SC UPC DIN Rail Fiber Optic Termination Box for FTTH Networks 48 Port Fiber optic termination box provides an economical way for terminating ... Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTB1212 Fiber Optic Termination Box Full Loaded with SC Pigtails and Adapters Description: Haiyu Optics Fiber Optic Termination box provides a good so... Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Junpu 2 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC LC Fiber Pigtails And Fiber Adapters Description: FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box is widely used as a... Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
FTTH Mini Fiber Optic terminal box Fiber Optic Components 1. Description ftth mini fiber optic terminal box is used in in FTTH project to connect the ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
PP ABS FTTx fiber optic termination box for SC FC LC ST adaptors Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Ma... Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
Outdoor Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Lgx Splitter Description: the optical Fiber termination box has a multi-layer design that all... Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0