登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Refine Search
Location
1 - 38 Results for

fiber optic pigtail

from 24,295 Products
12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable Buddle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
PVC LSZH LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 1~ 144 core for Data processing networks Quick details 1~ 144 core available 0.9, 2.0, 3.0 fan-out available Easy to u... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
PVC,LSZH,OFNP fiber optic pigtail 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 PVC,LSZH,OFNP Specification Simplex or Duplex fiber optic cable assemblies optional Low inse... Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Quick Detail: 1. LC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. N... Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SMA Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Good Exchangability For Fiber Optic Instrument SMA 905 fiber optic pigtails make use of threaded connections... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Pigtail SC SM 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm, SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer Fiber optic pigtail is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cab... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC / APC Single-mode Tight Buffer Fiber Cable , PVC or LSZH Cable Jacket Quick Detail: LC/APC fiber optic pigtail, Singlemode 0.9mm fiber optic cable ... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Qingdao (China)
SC 12core fiber optic pigtails/patch cables Product Description SC/ST/FC/LC fiber optic Pigtail/Pagtails Specification: 1. Type: SC/ST/FC/LC 2. Polish... GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
SC/UPC APC PC Fiber Optic Pigtails use for FTTH or FTTX Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM SX/DX F... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Network Termination Box Fiber Optic Pigtails Metal 2 Ports Wall Mounted 1. Introduction OFS-FTH-B mini termination box is designed especially for FTTx... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC,... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single Mode 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail FC/UPC Connector Fiber Jumper Application: FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Laser doppler velocimeter ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
FAPG-SPM01 , Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC type fiber optic connector : the shell of SC connector...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
E2000 LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / Fibre Optic St Connector Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve... Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
GYFTY Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Non - Armored Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description GJA waterproof pigtail cable use simplex cable(¢900um t... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC APC 12 core fanout fiber optic Pigtails SM simplex 12 core Optical fiber pigtail 12 core color Description: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Optical Communication System Simplex Sc / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features standard plastic parts interchangeability good repeat inserted characterist... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
12colors 900um SC LC fiber optic pigtail with SM ,MM or OM3 cable Product Description: Fiber Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors insta... H-Lin International Group Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord EX: OFC-D-SA-SA-20-1-10 Description The other end of Fiber Optic... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...SC 0.9mm ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail / Distribution Fan Out Single Mode Pigtail Optical Pigtail SC/UPC, 1E9/125/900μm, G652D, length 2.0m, LSZH, yellow... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC 12CORE MM fiber optic pigtails/patch cables Product Description HuaShuo Optic Cable CO.,LTD has established a production base of patch cords in ... GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
...OS2 Monomode Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Features: Factory 100% test before shipment Low insertion ...... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FAPG-LPM01 , Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 0.9mm Cable With LC Beige Connector LC type optical fiber connector: LC connector is developed b...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...UPC fiber optic pigtail, single mode 0.9mm fiber optic cable Yellow and white cable available PVC or LSZH jacket available Description: FOCONEC off... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Qingdao (China)
...ST Fiber Optic Pigtails 3 Meters Jacketed 12Pk SM Yellow Jacketed Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,...... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... Multimode fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or m... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or d... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... System Simplex Sc / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features standard plastic parts interchangeability good repeat inserted characteristics, and low inser... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. He... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...3.0mm FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications: 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4.... Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
... cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable Bundle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fibe... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...GYTA LC Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail with Duplex Clip for 2.0mm Fiber Cable Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to atta... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...ST Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm singlemode Quick Detail: 1. pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duple... Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainl... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... / fibers Multi-fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 Meter pigtail, Can be customized Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,M... Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
...PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable Fiber optic pigtail is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF r... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fanout FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test .... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0