登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Over Telephone

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fiber optic over telephone

from 7,669 Products
... Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 LC-FC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF - 28 UL... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Patch Panel Fiber Optic 24 Port , Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 / 24 Capacity ♦ Quick Details: 1. Professional manufacturer, 100% tested. 2. Cust... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Mianyang (China)
...MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter MPO / MTP Aqua OM3 10G Fiber Optic Coupler MPO MTP falange / no f... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver Features: ◆ Provide ultra-low latency data transmission. ◆ Fully tr... Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
...22 Mm FTTH Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Drop Cable Clamp Plastic Housing Material Product Description Drop FTTH Clamp Stainless Tension for Fiber Optic ... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Stable FC Fiber Optic Connectors , SM Simplex Network Cable Connectors There are single mode and multimode connectors. According to the shape of fi... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... amplitude modulated laser transmitter products belong to the new high-performance 1550nm externally modulated CATV optical transmitter. The transm... SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shaanxi (China)
...Description stainless mini 1 x 16 / 32 SC APC connectors fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitt... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...HT-1008ST-A Fiber Optic Termination Box Product Structure The fiber optical termination box is composed of three parts: outer shell, internal compo... Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Rolling Self-Supporting Applications Cable 1KM Price Description: FTTH indoor cable consists of optical communication un... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
... Cable Fiber Optic Self Support Fiber to the Home Cable Description One of the common practices to construct economical and efficient Fiber To The ... Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...GYTC8Y Aerial 24 48 96 Fibers Figure8 Self-support Fiber Optical Cable From Factory​ Product Informations: The messenger wire together with OFC as ... Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Foshan (China)
...Hybrid Copper and Glass Fiber Fiber Optic Cable with black TPU/LSZH Composite Fiber Optic Cables that have a number of different components laid up... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 2.0mm 1M optical fiber pigtail Features UPC, APC polishing High return loss, Low insertion loss High reliability and stability Applications Date c... J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP Product Description OFS-MGSF2T24 Smart etherne... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Opti... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Stainless Bearing Fiber Optic Dental Handpiece , KAVO Dental Handpiece Description: 6-Hole Fiber Optic Handpiece With Quick Couplin Chuck Type:Push... Medenstar Co.Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...Mini/short boot LC to angled boot LC fiber patch cord, 9/125um, high density cabling LC fiber optic patch cord supplier Features Short length – all... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Cable with Copper Wire Power Supply Hybrid Cable Description GDTA Fiber Optic Cable is the type of fiber optic cable that is capable o... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... SDI to Fiber extension set includes an SDI to Fiber Transmitter and Receiver for transmitting multi-rate SDI up to 18 miles (30 Km) over fiber usi... Ho-link Technology Co., Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0