登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Cable Clips >

Fiber Optic Coaxial Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

fiber optic coaxial cable

from 417 Products
Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) ABS 1*16 optical fiber splitter for network Fiber optic splitter, also known as a beam splitter, is based on a quartz s... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Patch Panel / 1x32 Optical Fiber Splitter Rack Mount Terminal Box Descriptions: - A fiber optic splitter is based on a q... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
12 Core Multimode Armored Best Fiber Optic Cable Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Features: GJFJV zipcord multi-purpose distribution cable use 900m or 600m fl... Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Outdoor Telecom Single Mode 6 12 24 72 96 144 288 Cores GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and fille... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Two Hole Through Type Fiber Optic Feeder Cable Clamp For 1-1/4 Inch By Material 304SS Material 6 Way Telecom Part Specifications: Technical Parameter ... NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Outdoor Telecom Single Mode 6 12 24 72 96 144 288 Cores GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and fille... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Ftth Outdoor 2 Core G657A Fiber Optical Cable With Lszh Jacket Description Fiber to the home (FTTH) is a fiber optic communication delivery form where... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Feeder Clamp Hook Type Feeder Clamp 1/2 Self-locking type cable clamps Hook Type Feeder Clamp 1. Self-locking cable clamps are the optimal solution f... ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC to SC Simplex Single Mode Bendsafe Curl Fiber Patch cord Strong Durability Overview Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and... Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
FC / SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM SX Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strengt... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1x4 PLC Splitter with G652D G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optic Cable Description: 1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated wa... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
HDMI Extenders over Single RG6 Coaxial Cable up to 100m/328ft Support IR Remote Control Model: LNK-HC100 Series Overview E-link HDMI Extender over Coa... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter bare fiber 2x32 type G657A1 with even split ratior Optical network systems use optical signals coupled to a branch distributi... Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Plate Outlet LC Quad Adapter Loaded For FTTX The fiber optic wall plate outlet is a solution for bringing fiber to th... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
RG6 20 Meter with F connector Satelite Dish CATV MATV Coaxial Cable Patch Cord RG Series SAT 703 Coaxial cable Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd. RG6 Standa... Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
Datasheet download: J599A8 Series.pdf Part number:J599/A8 Product features: The contact parts are precisely butted by ceramic insert and sleeve A var... KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Nanjing (China)
Sharingtek SI-01 Longitudinal Fiber Optic Coaxial Cable Sheath Slitter/ Outer Sheath Stripper Descriptions SI-1 Sheath Stripper is a perfect tool for ... Shenzhen Sharingtek Communication Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GYXTW Fibre Optic Cable 12 / 24 / 36 / 48 / 72 / 96 / 144 Core Armored PE Jacket Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Brand Name... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Rack Mount Installation Low Insertion Loss Description Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrate... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Directly by the manufacturer for your service! Wechat: xyy71630 Email: james@zion-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high qu... HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Jincheng (China)
Page 1 of 21 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0