登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Generators >

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cords

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fiber optic cable patch cords

from 25,982 Products
...Single mode duplex LC uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber optic patch cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They hav... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With LC SC ST FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail Product Description Military tactical fiber optical cable... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Outdoor IP65 Waterproof 8Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Distribution Box OTB-C04-A is used in the end termination of residential building and ..... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Black ST Type Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord for Military Application Feature: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Name 3 Meters SC-SC Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Duplex With Clip OM4 Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Descripti... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...MM62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC To LC Simplex Single Mode Description: Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connect... Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,w... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m MPO Female 12 Fibers Type B MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termin... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors... Han Xin Communications Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...FC APC SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3m PVC Material Specification: Model Number 3m FC APC SC UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Leng... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G / 40G Optical Cable Assembly MPO To LC OM3 Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description MPO to LC OM3 Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 12fibers,... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Application 1. Local Area Network 2.Data communication network 3.Telecommunication optic... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Diameter Description SM G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.6mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/APC-SC/APC D... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Outdoor For Telecom Network Quick Detail: Fiber count: 4- 12 cores Model Type: Leather Thread Cable Fiber Mode: singl... Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 6 Core Quick Details: Type: GYTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Ferrule En... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...0mm Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SM DX G657A For pigtails Quick Detail: Outer Diameter(mm): 2.0,3.0 Short-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2....... Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC/LC, Duplex 40Gb Optical Fiber Cable Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Ma... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0