登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home TelecommunicationsCommunication Cables

fiber optic adapters

select         to
COMPARE
1 - 24 Results for

fiber optic adapters

from 39,000 Products
Square LC to Bare Fiber Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve , Metal Housing Description: Bare Fiber Optic Adapter is a most affordable and easy method for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticpatch-cord.com/...etal-housing.html
Guangdong (China)
...LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For Fiber Optic Devices Fiber optic adapters are available in both plastic and diecast housing. The fiber optic adapters are offered in simplex and ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...er-optic-devices.html
Shenzhen (China)
... provides E2000 fiber optic adapter, SC fiber coupler, LC optical adapters, FC adapters and other hybrid fiber adapters and so on. Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...er-optic-devices.html
Shenzhen (China)
LC / APC DX / Quad Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler ABS Plastic SX MM ODF Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We ... China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.ftth-fiberopticcable.com/...f-connection.html
Guangdong (China)
Single Mode Multimode LC Fiber Optic Adaptor Adapter Simplex Duplex Quad Blue Green Grey Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber ... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.opticalfibercoupler.com/...ue-green-grey.html
Hubei (China)
Panels Plastic Fiber Optic Adapters SM Duplex , Fiber Optic Converter Quick Details: Color:Red or Yellow Type:ST/PC/SM Material: Shell: PC Blue(RoHS) Shaft sleeve: PC Blue(RoHS) End closure: PP White... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  Verified Supplier
www.fiber-optic-media-converter.com/...erter.html
Guangdong (China)
... optical cable adapter / Red Cap multimode fiber optic adapter Adapters are designed for multimode or singlemode cables. The singlemode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...er-optic-adapter.html
Shenzhen (China)
... wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD supplies a complete line of Fiber Optic Adapters, Fiber ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...or-fttx-networks.html
Shenzhen (China)
...High Stability Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex Short Ear For Telecom Networks Optical Fiber adaptor is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connector, choose proper type ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...telecom-networks.html
Shenzhen (China)
...Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter / Ftth And Fttx Sc To St Adapter All fiber optic adapters conform to international standards. Therefore they are compatible with products currently available ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...sc-to-st-adapter.html
Shenzhen (China)
...The optic fiber splice closures (fiber enclosures))are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable. The dome material mixed chemical agent to resist corrosion and aging and also provide ... Chengdu Qianhong Communication Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Chengdu (China)
... and hybird Fiber Optical Adapter--ST/PC simplex fiber optic adapter FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, MU, E2000, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC ,mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adaptors,Single mode ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
...CATV LC DX Fiber Optic Adapter Senior / Gunior design , Optical Adapter Quick Detail: LC DX adapter with senior junior design, with ceramic or metal sleeve, colors can be blue, green, beige, ... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  Active Member
...ROHS high return loss SC - ST metal, plastic fiber optical adapter for FTTX, FTTH Telecom ST-SC fiber optical adapter E2000,SC,FC,LC and hybird type adapter all can supply. 1. Product specification ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
...SX PBT Fiber Optic Adapter Phosphor Bronze / Ceramic Sleeve , SC Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: SC SX adapter, long flange, with ceramic or metal sleeve, colors can be blue, green, beige, aqua, ... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  Active Member
... FC Square Fiber optic Adapter for CATV FC Square fiber optic adapter singlemode/multimode Copper/zinc alloy PC/UPC/APC LC,SC,ST,E2000 etc fiber adapter FC Square Fiber Optic adapter E2000,LC,SC,ST... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
... Flange Fiber Optic Adapter LC , Hybrid Adapter Quick Detail: LC Quad adapter, long flange with ceramic or metal sleeve, colors can be blue, green, beige, aqua, rose or customized. Description: ZZT ... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  Active Member
...&1300 nm SC, FC, LC type Fiber Optical Adapter for Metro, Multimedia Fiber optic Adapter--FC teo pieces fiber optic adapter we also produce ST,SC,FC,LC,MTRJ, and hybrid type fiber optic adapter ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
... LC Fiber Optic Adapter OM4 For Telecommunication Network Quick Detail: LC adapter ,OM4 in Rose or Pink and Purple colors, SX, DX, Quad LC OM4 adapter are available. Description: ZZT provide a full ... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  Active Member
...Custom SC / APC simplex Fiber optical adapter for ATM Network, CATV Network SC/APC simplex fiber optical adapter E2000,ST ,SC,LC and hybird type fiber optic adapter are available. SC Fiber adapters ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
...CATV MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For FTTX Network Quick Detail: MTRJ fiber Optic adapter Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic adapters, such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  Active Member
... multimode Ceramic sleeve Fiber Optical adapter for PC, APC with DUPLEX Channel ST Fiber optical Adapter SC LC,FC,E2000 ST Fiber Optical Adapter We also can supply ST,FC LC ,E2000 SC and FC-ST etc. ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
...Beige SX Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Long Flange , Optical Performance Inspection One Piece Quick Detail: SC SX adapter, long flange, one piece, with ceramic or metal sleeve, colors can be blue, green, ... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  Active Member
... LC / PC Simplex OM3 Fiber optic Adapter for Metro, Multimedia with Low insertion loss LC/PC simplex fiber optic adapter SC,ST,FC,E2000 SC,ST,FC,E2000,MTRJ and hybird type fiber optic adapter are ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
select         to
COMPARE
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Refine Search
Inquiry Cart 0