登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Fiber Optic Adapters

Refine Search
Location
1 - 22 Results for

fiber optic adapters

from 43,629 Products
... fiber optic adapter (also call MU optic fiber adapter) is available in single mode UPC and multimode SPC to sastify to connect single mode or mult... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Key Features L... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Cores LC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber activ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Square LC to Bare Fiber Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve , Metal Housing Description: Bare Fiber Optic Adapter is a most affordable and easy method f... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Hinged Dust Cover , Shutter Adapter for FTTH Quick Detail: SC simplex adapter with hinged dust cover With or witho... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
... SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material Black Color MTRJ Adapter, black plastic housing.SC Footprint. Detailed Description: Fiber adapters are usua... H-Lin International Group Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrule... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Hybrid Adapter Description: A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special passive component designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fibe... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Specifications 1.Low insertion loss 2.High reliability and stability 3.Accurate dimensions 4.Good durability and interchangeability 1.DYS FIBER OP... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contai... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Adapter Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections Bare fiber adaptors provide a simple and effective way to use unterminated fibers ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve ... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fibe... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector Features Good repeatability and interchangeability Good temperature performance and durability ... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Quad LC to LC Fiber Optic Adapter 10G OM3 Multimode 50 / 125um​ This kind of 10G OM3 LC to LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter we can offer and provides t... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with full flange, Opposed Key Up to Down Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or tw... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... PC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Description: Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. The... Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
...SC/UPC SM Duplex Gorelink Fiber Optic Adapter,SC/UPC to SC/UPC SM Duplex,Plastic,Blue color List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 Description Download Produ... GoreLink Communication(HK) Co., LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters,... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
...OM4 LC Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter LC PC / APC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Mu... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either single mode or multi-mode patch cables. Wirenet provide... EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0