登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Cable St St Patch Cord

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

fiber cable st st patch cord

from 13,950 Products
Smplex singlemode LC to SC optical Patch Cord For Telecom / CATV Systems Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OE... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Simplex ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord The fiber patch cord is completed by 1.8/2.0/3.0mm simplex LSZH/PVC indoor fiber optic cable with connector. Applica... Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 60754-2 standard · Low smoke zero halogen emissions with IEC 61034-2 standard · Use standard LC, SC, ST, FC connectors, support simplex or duplex ... Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
.../MPO Fiber Optic Cables for 100 Gigabit Ethernet Description Take advantage of the most innovative fiber optic technology to-date. MTP brand multi-... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Cabling system Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and ret... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cleaning Kits Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Cleaner box Cleaning Cassette Quick Details: 1.Easy to... DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH Definition: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at eit... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...g652d fiber cable sc upc patch cordPVC, LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components feat... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross con... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors, FTTA Patch Cord compatible with MINI SC FTTA outdoor SC cable assemblies provide an cost effective, easy, enviro... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
... mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type of breakout cable. The inner diameter is usually 2.0mm or... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is le... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC/PC-ST/PC Duplex jump cable fiber optic patch cord 2M, 3M, 5M, 15M Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE complia... Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
...Details: ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ST stands for Straight... Shen Zhen NXD Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
China (China)
...Product Description Optical Fiber Cable ,ST-LC Patch cord Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion... Shenzhen Kington Optic Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Lc-Sc Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Quick Details: Type: LC-SC patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125 Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high... Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-D1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST connector armoured duplex patch cable Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELO... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...OM4 Duplex SC To SC Fiber Cable 2.0mm Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipm... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ST-ST patch cord date2011-1-15 13:18:17 | --------Views1491 ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to... Shenzhen optical video telecom Technologoes Co., Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Fiber Cable Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to SC Multimode Simplex ST / PC Multimode SC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 μm Multimode 3.00mm O.D. ... HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0