登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Measurement & Analysis Instruments > Optical Instruments > Microscopes >

Fiber Cable Microscope

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

fiber cable microscope

from 94 Products
Description: --Modular design for easy replacement of bulb, socket and computer board. --Quick release of fiber optic cables for multiple light applic... Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Microscope LED fiber optical illuminator L24 24W LED Fiber Optic Illuminator Color temperature 6000~7000k Products description: LED Fiber Optic Illumi... Ningbo Vanco Instrument Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
FTTx FTTB FTTH Network 12 Cores FC LC SC ST Fiber Optic Pigtail ITEM SM MM PC UPC APC PC Insertion 0.30dB Repeatability 0.30dB Changeability 0.30dB... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
With fiber cable Crane arm 300W 400W 500W metal mould laser welder soldering welding machine Mould Repair Laser Welding Machine No Model CY-W300B 1 ma... Wuhan Chuyu Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Fiber Optic Installer's Termination Kit Fiber Optic Stripper CFS-2 400X Univesal Fiber Optic Microscope Kevlar Cutter 1.25mm Adapter for 400x ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
For CATV System OS2 Singlemode ST Fiber Optical Connector Product Description Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of light... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Variety Convenient Black Fiber Optic Hand Tool Bags / Fiber Termination Kit With Zipper Fiber Optic Hand Tools Kit TTK-850 Fiber Optic Stripper CFS-... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
KCO-6000 Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Automatic Optic Fiber Polishing Equipment KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can help you... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Description : popular medical fiber optic cable for endoscope microscope source light Specifications: Technical Parameter Connector type Patie... Shenzhen Teveik Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Ftth Splicing Kit HW 6300N Fiber Optic Tools And Equipment Fiber Optic Hand Tools Kit TTK-850 Fiber Optic Stripper CFS-2 Kevlar Scissor HW-150 C... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
400X Fiber Optic Microscope Model:HY-61 Product Description: fiber tools 400X fiber microscope handheld fiber microscope can check out depression , sc... Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Zhengzhou (China)
... fibraopticastek company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Surgical Operation Microscope:SX103W Features: Description: SX Series Operation Microscopes, using fiber-optic cable for coaxial illumination, have di... Good Brother Lighting(Microscope) Group.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
This Mini Handheld fiber microscopes is the best sold product. It is different from ordinary CL-200 with special porket design. Description The Mini H... Gtech Co.,LTD.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Fujian (China)
Fiber Optic Cable Wiring Harness Color Detecting Custom Microscope System NC-MCD01 Description We can customize the system to detect the color of prod... Nece-Scope Int'l Co., Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GEMSCOPE III Specification: Specifications 1. LED illumination stereo zoom gem stereo microscope 2. Microscope for gems, gem testing microscope, jewel... VANCO INDUSTRIES CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
singlemode simplex fiber optic cable st / upc connector long 2.0mm yellow boot Product Description Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables tra... J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Loading... Handheld End Face Detector MicroscopesSKU: Brands: Topfiber Category: Cable preparation tools Telephone: 0755-83302506 Advice: A... Shenzhen Topfiber Communication Technology Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Portable Fiber Optic Cable Cleaning Kit , HR - 750C Fiber Optic Cleaning Tools Information: Part # Description NEOCLEAN NTT-AT Fiber Connector Cleaner... Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0