登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Active Cwdm

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

active cwdm

from 1,122 Products
...40 Gbps 19 Chassis 18 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX Splitter Multiplexer products combine multiple data signals into one signal for transport... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transc... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
WS-C3750V2-48PS-S Poe Switch 48 Port Network Switch Energy Saving WS-C3750V2-48PS-S 48 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports Lower power consumption than its... PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. GEZHI Photonics CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules support ITU-T G694.2 CWDM wavelengths ... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... (TFF) technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. 3.CWDM has gaine... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used in G.652, G.653,... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC FIBERS QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short di... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 channel 1RU Rack Mount WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) ...... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade onlin... Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and A... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
As information Technology Development, especially, high-speed increase of INTERNET IP data service, the requirement of transmission line bandwidth has... Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxx... BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Product Description CWDM Mux&Demux Module (1×N CWDM Mux/Demux Module) Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband (nm) .... Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... easily. The interface of customer service can be optical fiber port and RJ45 Ethernet port. CWDM Transmission System Features 1 Large capacity Usi... Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering ... Reach Optics Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable XFP footprint 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with st... Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 1)ISO 9001 2)Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm 3)DFB laser 4)Coaxial package Active- component Semiconductor laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi... Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Xiamen (China)
... BOSA Features 1. Built-in monitor photodiode 2. Built-in isolator 3. High-stability CWDM MQW-DFB laser 4. High Reliability InGaAs PIN Applications... Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Simplex LC Quick Detail: 1. Form: BIDI SFP + 2. Data Rate: Up to 10Gbps data links 3. Wavelenth: ​CWDM/CWDM 4. Operating temperature: -5℃ to 75℃ 5... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... between fiber to fiber 10Gbps equipment, or fiber repeater for long distance transmission .1310nm /1550nm/CWDM/DWDM Optical Wavelength Conversion.... Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0