登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Measurement & Analysis InstrumentsLevel Measuring Instruments

active cwdm

select         to
COMPARE
1 - 20 Results for

active cwdm

from 1,019 Products
...Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 channel 1RU Rack Mount WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) ... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.opticalfibercoupler.com/...ru-rack-mount.html
Wuhan (China)
... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP ... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  Verified Supplier
www.rj45-modularjack.com/...-rohs-compliance.html
Huizhou (China)
...-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. GEZHI Photonics CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules support ITU-T G694.2 CWDM wavelengths between 1270 nm to 1610 nm in 20 nm increments. ... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.sfpfibermodule.com/...s-pigtailed-module.html
Shenzhen (China)
..., 1270-1610nm, w/monitor port, duplex LC/UPC , 2.0mm diamater GEZHI Photonics Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is an excellent choice for increasing bandwidth capacity while keeping ... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.sfpfibermodule.com/...t-pigtailed-module.html
Shenzhen (China)
... in splice/pigtailed module, 1270-1410nm, LC/UPC Optostar 8-ch CWDM Mux Demux modules deliver the benefits of a Coarse Wave Division Multiplexer (CWDM) in a fully passive solution. All modules are ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptic-devices.com/...i-transmission.html
Shenzhen (China)
... to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used in G.652, G.653, G.655. The equipment framework is 2U+1U, 2U... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  Verified Supplier
www.fiber-optic-media-converter.com/...ement.html
Shenzhen (China)
...40 Gbps 19 Chassis 18 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX Splitter Multiplexer products combine multiple data signals into one signal for transport over ... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptic-assembly.com/...emux-splitter.html
Shenzhen (China)
... together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers. Optostar CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it allows for any protocol to be transported over ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptic-devices.com/...x-demux-module.html
Shenzhen (China)
...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online, and ... Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
... Compact 1U rack type with rate of 100M-10G per channel Vispace 1000 series compact CWDM systems, use coarse wavelength division multiplexing technology It can multiplex different optical signals ... Visint Communication Technology Co. Ltd  Active Member
Guangzhou (China)
As information Technology Development, especially, high-speed increase of INTERNET IP data service, the requirement of transmission line bandwidth has constantly increased. WDM technology as a most ... Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
... easily. The interface of customer service can be optical fiber port and RJ45 Ethernet port. CWDM Transmission System Features 1 Large capacity Using optical fiber with single mode at present, the ... Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
... optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications on the CWDM SFP 1270, CWDM SFP 1290, CWDM SFP 1310, CWDM SFP 1330, CWDM SFP 1350, CWDM SFP 1370, CWDM SFP ... Reach Optics Co.,Limited  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
... Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 9 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-... Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
...: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable XFP footprint 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm Hot Pluggable Operating Case Temperature ... Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd  Site Member
Shenzhen (China)
...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant ... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
...INNOLIGHT 40G QSFP+ Parallel Active Optical Cable (AOC) TF-QQxxx-N00 for 10G/40G Ethernet, Up to 100m transmission Features 4 ... BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED  Site Member
Shenzhen (China)
... 1)ISO 9001 2)Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm 3)DFB laser 4)Coaxial package Active- component Semiconductor laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Package Built-... Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Xiamen (China)
...-1610 nm) after reuse in a core fiber after transmission, to the remote to through the CWDM solution reuse, reduction of the business for each wavelength. With low cost, because... SHANGHAI OPTICOME COMMUNICATION TECH CO., LTD.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
... LC Dulplex DDM DOM For Networking Equipment Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. Appliactions: 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC 6. Power budget: 16dB ... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
select         to
COMPARE
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Refine Search
Inquiry Cart 0