登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Rubber & Plastics > Rubber Processing Service >

Active Cwdm

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

active cwdm

from 1,214 Products
...Single Fiber Module 8 channel 1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX with Monitor Port Description: Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multip... JUHUA Technology Inc  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OLP-Optical Line Protection 1. System Introduction Optical line protection system is combined of OLP-Optical Line Protection and operation maintainanc... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
... Cable assembly Features Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s SFP-10GB-AOC3M ,SFP+ to SFP+ Active optical SFP 10G cable 100% Compatible main brand in t... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. GEZHI Photonics CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules support ITU-T G694.2 CWDM wavelengths ... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC FIBERS QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short di... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol... Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transc... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade onlin... Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and A... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... (TFF) technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. 3.CWDM has gaine... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxx... BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division ...... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Product Description CWDM Mux&Demux Module (1×N CWDM Mux/Demux Module) Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband (nm) .... Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 channel 1RU Rack Mount WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) ...... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... easily. The interface of customer service can be optical fiber port and RJ45 Ethernet port. CWDM Transmission System Features 1 Large capacity Usi... Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering ... Reach Optics Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable XFP footprint 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with st... Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 1)ISO 9001 2)Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm 3)DFB laser 4)Coaxial package Active- component Semiconductor laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi... Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Xiamen (China)
... BOSA Features 1. Built-in monitor photodiode 2. Built-in isolator 3. High-stability CWDM MQW-DFB laser 4. High Reliability InGaAs PIN Applications... Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0