登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Active Cwdm

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

active cwdm

from 1,184 Products
...18 channels Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270nm to 1610nm with Monitor Port Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division ...... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 channel 1RU Rack Mount WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) ...... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol... Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. GEZHI Photonics CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules support ITU-T G694.2 CWDM wavelengths ... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC FIBERS QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short di... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Single Fiber Module 8 channel 1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX with Monitor Port Description: Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multip... JUHUA Technology Inc  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used in G.652, G.653,... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...40 Gbps 19 Chassis 18 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX Splitter Multiplexer products combine multiple data signals into one signal for transport... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transc... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade onlin... Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and A... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad ...... Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
... (TFF) technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. 3.CWDM has gaine... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
As information Technology Development, especially, high-speed increase of INTERNET IP data service, the requirement of transmission line bandwidth has... Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxx... BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
..., and support CLI, WEB, TELNET and other network management methods 1 + 1 power source thermal redundant backup: active wave division equipment pro... ShenZhen iseelink technology Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...WPP-CXX192-EL40D 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1470~1610nm, CWDM EML SMF 40KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-CXX192-EL... WareX Technologies Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
...Product Description CWDM Mux&Demux Module (1×N CWDM Mux/Demux Module) Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband (nm) .... Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... easily. The interface of customer service can be optical fiber port and RJ45 Ethernet port. CWDM Transmission System Features 1 Large capacity Usi... Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0