登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

144 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

144 core fiber optic cable

from 506 Products
GYTS Aerial Duct Corrugated Steel Armored G652D 144 core fiber optic cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/SingleArmor fiber optic cable with fibers ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
All-dielectric Loose Tube 12-144 Core FRP Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY outdoor cable Loose Tube Single Jacket All Dielectric cables are lightweig... DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
144 Core Fiber Optic Enclosure Dome Closure Outdoor MINI Waterproof IP68 1. Application A type of dome closure series, used for direct connection duri... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Aerial and Duct Loose Tube Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description: Sinohone GYTS Fiber Optical Cable 250m fibers are positioned in a loose tube... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
12/24/36/48/72/96/144 core fiber optic cable, singlemode/multimode/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 0.9mm Tight Buffer Distribution Cable Distribution Tight Buffer... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Overhead 12/24/48/96/144/288 core G652D fiber optical cable with double jacket Description ADSS single-sheathed fiber optic cable adopts stranded Loos... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Aerial Dome Fiber Optical Splice Closure for 144 Core Utility Pole or Wall Installing QFJ09-5606 QFJ09-5606 connector box to meet the needs of custome... Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GYTA Outdoor Armoured 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Direct Buried Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Fiber core: 2~144 cores Application: Duct and Aeri... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
KCO-H22120 FTTH 144 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure Joint Box PC Material IP65 Description: Fiber Optic Splice Closures is used for protective conne... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
19 inch 2U Rack Mount 36 port 144 cores fiber optic patch panel with Transparent cover and front door 19 rack mounted fiber optic patch panel that m... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2 in 2 out Fiber Optic Closure Inline 48 Cores Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Product Features: GJS(04) series provide suitable for cable whose diameter ... Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
48 core 96 core 144 core drawer slidable rack mounted 19inch fiber optic patch panel ODF-RS144 is a 19 rack mounted fiber optic patch panel that mad... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
PP Aerial Mount 144 Cores Dome Mechanical Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Uncut Cable Feature: For aerial,buried,wall and pipe wall people use wel... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FA-IOC-BOC144 , 144 Fibers Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 12 Unit Branch And FRP Strength Member The multi use indoor branch optical fiber cable takes ...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Vertical 144 cores fiber optic splice closure /Waterproof optical fiber cable demo joint closuree Features: 1 Up-down bisection, horizontal type 2 2 i... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
24~144core GYTS Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable with armoured metallic strength member Description: The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loos... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
144 core fiber optic splice cabinet/fibre optic roadside cabinets/fiber optic cross connect cabinet/Outdoor waterproof cabinet/fiber optic cable cabin... Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... K&M Solutions Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Rack Fiber Distribution Unit Preinstalled SC FC LC ST ODF 12 Core 24 Core 48 core 72Core 96 144 Core fiber optic patch panel Optical Distribution Fram... Crown Netcom Technology Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
GPXF-144 FIBER OPTIC INTERCONNECT CABINET .Application GPXF-144 fiber interconnect cabinet can be applied in active link with trunk optical cables and... Chengdu Bright Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Page 1 of 26 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0